2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4201-4250 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Mini Lop / 5: Senior Bucks and Does
955 Stoller, Ava 4211 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
198 Finley, Kennedy 4457 2nd Best Opposite Mini Lop Wayne Horseman's Hangout
1283 Lindsay, Molly 5929 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Rabbit / Mini Rex / 01: Junior Buck
291 Baney, Cora 928 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
11 Schafrath, Shyann 1929 3rd Wayne Triway FFA
573 Westover, Charles 2203 5th Wayne Shear Genius
875 Mullen, Gabby 5055 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1195 Rhoads, Benjamin 5432 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Rabbit / Mini Rex / 02: Senior Buck
133 Steiner, Sadie 388 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
222 Martin, Thaddeus 878 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
313 Harbert, Kylie 1052 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
573 Westover, Charles 2212 2nd Wayne Shear Genius
607 Stoller, Katie 2310 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
715 Zimmerly, Jenna 2875 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
884 Rossiter, Abby 3828 1st Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
993 Bowman, Rachael 4579 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1087 Martin, Katelyn 4863 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1145 Feltner, Kehra 5150 4th Wayne Bounty Hunters
399 Weiler, Gina 6301 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Rabbit / Mini Rex / 03: Junior Doe
313 Harbert, Kylie 1053 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
474 Grimes, Trevor 1753 3rd Wayne Creek Side Clovers
1144 Harris, Jason 5149 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1195 Rhoads, Benjamin 5437 1st Best of Breed Mini Rex Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1336 Foster, Thomas 6249 5th Wayne Ewenique Critters
Rabbit / Mini Rex / 04: Senior Doe
133 Steiner, Sadie 284 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
263 Forrer, Hunter 807 1st Best Opposite Mini Rex Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
613 Geiser, Garrett 2319 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
630 Wyss, Brooke 2385 4th Wayne Howling Coyotes
657 Stoller, Heidi 2567 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
672 Mays, Remi 2624 Green Wayne Valley College
993 Bowman, Rachael 4585 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1047 Ling, Kayla 4703 Green Wayne Valley College
1087 Martin, Katelyn 4936 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1238 Ling, Kevin 5695 3rd Wayne Valley College
1249 Coots, Linsey 5792 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Rabbit / Netherland / 02: Senior Buck
237 VanDriest, Lauren 706 1st Best of Breed Netherland Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
503 Lewis, Aniyah 1876 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
814 Fulton, Nate 3383 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
1091 Weinman, Laura 4875 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
807 Bowman, Tonya 5060 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1166 Gilbert, McKenna 5266 5th Wayne County Line Clovers
1298 Steiner, Laina 5990 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Rabbit / Netherland / 04: Senior Doe
401 Hemming, Aubrey 1443 4th Wayne Valley College
630 Wyss, Brooke 2387 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
715 Zimmerly, Jenna 2874 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
781 Symonds, Eliza 3173 1st Best Opposite Netherland Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
942 Koontz, Katherine 4183 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1298 Steiner, Laina 5991 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1279 Morrison, Maggie 6007 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
Rabbit / New Zealand / 01: Junior Buck
107 Tenney, Megan 217 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4