2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4151-4200 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Lionhead / 02: Senior Buck
395 Fone, Kiana 1408 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
402 Hemming, Annette 1445 3rd Wayne Valley College
457 Moore, Wyatt 1654 5th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
797 Gaffey, Ava 3299 4th Wayne Valley College
1026 Waggy, Mieyana 4620 2nd Wayne Country Acres
1301 Molnar, Kayleigh 6011 1st Wayne Country Acres
Rabbit / Lionhead / 03: Junior Doe
290 Brenner, Jozielynn 939 5th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
861 Waggy, Maddie 3666 3rd Wayne Country Acres
991 Weaver, Kathryn 4394 4th Wayne Valley College
1297 Steiner, Leah 5986 1st Best of Breed Lionhead Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1338 Curtis, Carly 6265 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
Rabbit / Lionhead / 04: Senior Doe
167 Palker, Lexie 452 4th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
287 Vipperman, Kaizer 921 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
288 Vipperman, Rory 923 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
341 Waers, Abigail 1209 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
454 Moore, Allison 1649 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
484 Beam, Logan 1792 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
715 Zimmerly, Jenna 2871 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1086 Mills, Dianne 4877 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1289 Carruth, Madelyn 5958 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Rabbit / Meat Rabbits / 01: Meat Pen - 3 rabbits
86 Gerhart, Morgan 749 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
87 Gerhart, Reagan 751 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
248 Shoop, Evan 757 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
249 Shoop, Gabriel 759 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
250 Shoop, Abbie 765 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
106 Tenney, Charlie 1581 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
107 Tenney, Megan 1582 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
473 Grimes, Duncan 1751 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
571 Walenciak, Cole 2186 Green 2nd Reserve Champion Meat Pen Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
572 Walenciak, Luke 2191 1st Champion Meat Pen Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
482 Beam, Isabella 2219 Green 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
613 Geiser, Garrett 2318 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
569 Bohner, Edward 2512 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
606 Thompson, Emry 2783 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
795 Bickett, Charlie 3291 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
799 Bickett, Lily 3307 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
808 Ramsier, Lacy 3349 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1116 Gasser, Harley 4987 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
1157 Mong, Cora 5223 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1090 Swartzentruber, Jason 5532 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1094 Swartzentruber, Logan 5555 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1095 Swartzentruber, Taylor 5567 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1197 Hochstetler, Beau 5603 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1244 Zavesky, Aaron 5743 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
1268 Roberts, Jackie 5835 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
33 Czibor, Louis 5848 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
Rabbit / Mini Lop / 5: Senior Bucks and Does
289 Wickens, Cameryn 925 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
703 Wohlford, McKenzie 2809 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
713 Neff, Lindsey 2861 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
912 Dull, Haley 3963 1st Best of Breed Mini Lop Wayne Milton Country Clovers