2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4101-4150 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:53 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Meat / 11: Yearling Ewe
1055 Stillwagner, Nathan 4744 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1277 O'Loughlin, Ava 5872 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1282 Martin, Keaghan 6076 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Wool / 10: Ewe Lamb
313 Harbert, Kylie 1046 2nd Reserve Champion All Other Breeds - Wool Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
673 Howman, Taylor 2629 1st Champion All Other Breeds - Wool Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Wool / 11: Yearling Ewe
673 Howman, Taylor 2630 1st Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
Sheep / Hampshire / 10: Ewe Lamb
14 Noyes, Abigail 121 5th Wayne Norwayne FFA
838 Hyatt, Jagger 3539 3rd Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
839 Hyatt, Jesse 3564 2nd Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
859 Johnson, Mason 3686 1st Champion Hampshire Wayne Country Strong
1277 O'Loughlin, Ava 5873 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Hampshire / 11: Yearling Ewe
859 Johnson, Mason 3687 1st Reserve Champion Hampshire Wayne Country Strong
859 Johnson, Mason 3687 2nd Reserve Champion Hampshire Wayne Country Strong
1277 O'Loughlin, Ava 5874 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Jacob / 10: Ewe Lamb
34 Daley, Luke 1235 1st Reserve Champion Jacob Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
34 Daley, Luke 1235 2nd Reserve Champion Jacob Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
615 Fahrni, Raechel 3679 2nd Wayne Valley College
Sheep / Jacob / 11: Yearling Ewe
34 Daley, Luke 1236 1st Champion Jacob Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Sheep / Market Lambs / 01: Single Market Lamb
30 Dawson, Skylar 39 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
47 Slanczka, Colt 62 4th Wayne Northwestern FFA
52 Dawson, Taylor 75 8th Wayne Northwestern FFA
64 Winchell, Elaina 92 5th Wayne Norwayne FFA
14 Noyes, Abigail 122 7th Wayne Norwayne FFA
18 Miller, Halle 155 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
94 Zemancik, Clara 165 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
95 Simmons, Ellyssa 169 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
96 Simmons, Shane 177 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
97 Simmons, Blake 182 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
100 Riggenbach, Jaden 191 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
102 Riggenbach, Jevan 198 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
15 Badger, Kyle 295 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
141 Badger, Kaleb 306 2nd 3rd Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
141 Badger, Kaleb 306 3rd 3rd Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
149 Ingold, Ryder 342 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
150 Ingold, Tagen 345 9th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
172 Frybarger, Brooke 462 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
173 Frybarger, Carsyn 463 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
185 Graber, Krystian 533 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
184 Graber, Kyler 534 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
232 Ramsier, Ryver 703 10th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
256 Keller, Charity 788 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
265 Marty, Kendra 828 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
267 Besancon, Abby 837 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
268 Besancon, Ava 840 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
270 Carr, Cameron 844 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
271 Carr, Kaitlyn 851 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
272 Carr, Rebekah 858 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
279 McClure, Danina 883 5th Wayne Shear Genius
282 Wolf, Nikolas 905 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
284 Emler, Josie 913 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins