2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4101-4150 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Holland Lop / 01: Junior Buck
350 Fish, Matt 1234 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
351 Amstutz, Elijah 1246 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
398 Shutt, Morgan 1433 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
485 Yost, Samantha 1796 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
862 Tucker, Lucas 3678 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
874 Mullen, Lilee 5480 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1230 Donnelly, Elaina 5630 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
1153 Hartzler, Mackenzie 5640 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Rabbit / Holland Lop / 02: Senior Buck
167 Palker, Lexie 451 4th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
168 Vannoy, Emily 456 1st Best of Breed Holland Lop Wayne Milton Shamrocks
205 Reed, Emily 632 2nd Wayne Shear Genius
158 Waite, Emilee 769 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
353 Amstutz, Kendall 1251 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
352 Amstutz, Cadence 1256 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
398 Shutt, Morgan 1434 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
495 Ramsier, Mckenna 1847 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
551 Widmer, Sabrina 2069 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
595 Marshall, Conrad 2260 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
749 Smith, Nolan 3009 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
884 Rossiter, Abby 3829 5th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
930 Beeman, Michaela 4103 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1115 Gasser, Emmaleene 4984 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
1119 Gasser, Rebecca 4991 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
1123 Morris, Sophie 5005 3rd Wayne Pegasus
417 Kasunick, Reagan 5462 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
874 Mullen, Lilee 5477 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1238 Ling, Kevin 5693 Green Wayne Valley College
1054 Pexa, Carina 5790 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
824 Moore, Cheyenne 5827 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1291 Carruth, Bryanna 5959 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1349 Bucy, Emily 6299 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Rabbit / Holland Lop / 03: Junior Doe
313 Harbert, Kylie 1054 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
525 Buckingham, Isabella 1990 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1153 Hartzler, Mackenzie 5642 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Rabbit / Holland Lop / 04: Senior Doe
205 Reed, Emily 633 Green Wayne Shear Genius
235 Gasser, McKenzie 697 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
385 Hankins, Tori 1383 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
660 Garman, Macy 2579 2nd Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
993 Bowman, Rachael 4574 4th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1096 Mills, Wyatt 4905 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1190 Smith, Hannah 5385 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1193 Smith, Makayla 5396 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
874 Mullen, Lilee 5474 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1153 Hartzler, Mackenzie 5643 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1208 Fink, Jenna 5735 1st Best Opposite Holland Lop Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1317 Corbett, David 6087 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1318 Corbett, Emma 6089 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Rabbit / Lionhead / 01: Junior Buck
483 Beam, Ethan 1788 1st Best Opposite Lionhead Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
548 Lynch, Carleigh 2078 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1339 Curtis, Noah 6267 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew