2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4051-4100 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Fancy Mixed / 04: Senior Doe
1047 Ling, Kayla 4702 2nd Wayne Valley College
Rabbit / Fancy Mixed / 6: Junior Bucks and Does
893 Steen, Abby 3867 1st Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
894 Steen, Jayley 3869 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
982 Lingenfelter, Kiana 4332 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Rabbit / Fancy Other / 01: Junior Buck
901 Carroll, Sam 4795 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
Rabbit / Fancy Other / 02: Senior Buck
293 Underation, Jacob 948 Green Wayne Sterling 604 Rangers
294 Ammon, Rilee 951 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
503 Lewis, Aniyah 1879 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
621 Smith, Henry 2356 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
569 Bohner, Edward 2515 5th Wayne Burbank Livestock
780 Kalina, Kiley 3165 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
801 Morrison, Jennah 3312 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
859 Johnson, Mason 3659 Green Wayne Country Strong
866 Wharton, Addie 3712 2nd Wayne Valley College
663 Johnson, Morgan 3725 3rd Wayne Country Strong
930 Beeman, Michaela 4099 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
451 Weinman, Jacob 5096 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1302 Molnar, Kirsten 6024 1st Best Opposite Fancy Other Wayne Country Acres
399 Weiler, Gina 6302 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Rabbit / Fancy Other / 03: Junior Doe
243 Baker, Victoria 724 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
637 Bauman, Lauren 2466 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
900 Carroll, Norah 3884 4th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
901 Carroll, Sam 3886 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
Rabbit / Fancy Other / 04: Senior Doe
859 Johnson, Mason 3694 1st Wayne Country Strong
663 Johnson, Morgan 3726 3rd Wayne Country Strong
451 Weinman, Jacob 5092 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1171 Baker, Hermione 5320 5th Wayne Howling Coyotes
1302 Molnar, Kirsten 6025 2nd Wayne Country Acres
Rabbit / Flemish Giant / 02: Senior Buck
243 Baker, Victoria 725 1st Best of Breed Flemish Giant, Reserve Champion Commercial Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
49 Smith, Desiree 933 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
912 Dull, Haley 3964 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1094 Swartzentruber, Logan 5558 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / Flemish Giant / 04: Senior Doe
912 Dull, Haley 3966 1st Best Opposite Flemish Giant Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1146 Vanzile, Gavin 5527 3rd Wayne Boots and Spurs
1094 Swartzentruber, Logan 5561 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / French Lop / 02: Senior Buck
397 Hoover, Cayla 1419 3rd Wayne Valley College
483 Beam, Ethan 1789 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
484 Beam, Logan 1794 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Rabbit / French Lop / 04: Senior Doe
243 Baker, Victoria 723 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
397 Hoover, Cayla 1418 5th Wayne Valley College
482 Beam, Isabella 1784 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
483 Beam, Ethan 1790 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
484 Beam, Logan 1793 4th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
780 Kalina, Kiley 3167 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Rabbit / French Lop / 6: Junior Bucks and Does
243 Baker, Victoria 726 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
397 Hoover, Cayla 1420 3rd Wayne Valley College
397 Hoover, Cayla 1421 1st Wayne Valley College
482 Beam, Isabella 1786 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1175 Rood, Brianna 5288 4th Wayne Valley College
Rabbit / Holland Lop / 01: Junior Buck
346 Fish, Leo 1218 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4