2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4051-4100 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 2:43 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Showmanship / 19: Beginners 11 years and older - first time showing
473 Grimes, Duncan 1752 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
657 Stoller, Heidi 2566 1st Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
781 Symonds, Eliza 3175 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1113 Altland, Elizabeth 4977 5th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
1336 Foster, Thomas 6250 Green Wayne Ewenique Critters
Rabbit / Showmanship / 20: Beginners 10 years old - first time showing
174 Tarleton, Brooklynn 465 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1166 Gilbert, McKenna 5274 3rd Wayne County Line Clovers
1054 Pexa, Carina 5982 1st Wayne Boots and Spurs
350 Fish, Matt 6337 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / Showmanship / 21: Beginners 8 and 9 years old - first time showing
106 Tenney, Charlie 212 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
167 Palker, Lexie 448 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
287 Vipperman, Kaizer 922 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
291 Baney, Cora 929 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
402 Hemming, Annette 1444 4th Wayne Valley College
412 Carson, Evanna 1474 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
457 Moore, Wyatt 1662 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
474 Grimes, Trevor 1754 2nd Wayne Creek Side Clovers
483 Beam, Ethan 1787 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
485 Yost, Samantha 2151 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
572 Walenciak, Luke 2194 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
607 Stoller, Katie 2313 1st Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
481 Morrow-Curren, Addison 2445 Red Wayne Valley College
637 Bauman, Lauren 2456 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
658 Nolletti, Brooke 2569 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
713 Neff, Lindsey 2863 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
715 Zimmerly, Jenna 2877 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1116 Gasser, Harley 5037 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
875 Mullen, Gabby 5059 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
862 Tucker, Lucas 5283 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1095 Swartzentruber, Taylor 5572 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1127 Skarl, Wyatt 5596 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
1230 Donnelly, Elaina 5698 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
1246 Geibel, Sara 5769 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1123 Morris, Sophie 5875 Green Wayne Pegasus
1298 Steiner, Laina 5989 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1302 Molnar, Kirsten 6023 4th Wayne Country Acres
986 Fink, Cora 6306 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
346 Fish, Leo 6336 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Meat / 10: Ewe Lamb
14 Noyes, Abigail 120 4th Wayne Norwayne FFA
202 Hiner, Cassandra 613 5th Wayne Shear Genius
405 Shearer, Brynn 3657 1st Champion All Other Breeds - Meat Wayne Valley College
663 Johnson, Morgan 3720 3rd Wayne Country Strong
1055 Stillwagner, Nathan 4743 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1282 Martin, Keaghan 5928 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
1282 Martin, Keaghan 6066 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
1282 Martin, Keaghan 6074 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Meat / 11: Yearling Ewe
202 Hiner, Cassandra 614 4th Wayne Shear Genius
663 Johnson, Morgan 3722 1st Reserve Champion All Other Breeds - Meat Wayne Country Strong
663 Johnson, Morgan 3722 2nd Reserve Champion All Other Breeds - Meat Wayne Country Strong
203 Hiner, David 3754 3rd Wayne Shear Genius