2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4001-4050 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / California / 6: Junior Bucks and Does
1094 Swartzentruber, Logan 5563 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1095 Swartzentruber, Taylor 5571 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1197 Hochstetler, Beau 5610 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / Commercial Mixed / 02: Senior Buck
634 Albaugh, Macey 2450 1st Best of Breed Commercial Mixed Wayne Milton Country Clovers
685 Hershberger, Lauren 2722 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
749 Smith, Nolan 3007 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
866 Wharton, Addie 3710 4th Wayne Valley College
1047 Ling, Kayla 4701 2nd Best Opposite Commercial Mixed Wayne Valley College
1090 Swartzentruber, Jason 5534 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / Commercial Other / 5: Senior Bucks and Does
482 Beam, Isabella 1785 1st Best of Breed Commercial Other Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
989 Ridenbaugh, Alexia 4355 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1341 Ashcraft, Michael 6281 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
Rabbit / Commercial Other / 6: Junior Bucks and Does
246 Stinemetz, Brooke 737 1st Best Opposite Commercial Other Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
1113 Altland, Elizabeth 4964 2nd Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
1088 Weinman, Kasey 5129 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Rabbit / Dutch / 02: Senior Buck
263 Forrer, Hunter 808 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
717 Barnes, Keegan 2883 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
986 Fink, Cora 4342 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1180 Miller, Neil 5322 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1244 Zavesky, Aaron 5751 2nd Wayne Burbank Livestock
Rabbit / Dutch / 04: Senior Doe
982 Lingenfelter, Kiana 4334 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
986 Fink, Cora 4345 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
451 Weinman, Jacob 5087 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1227 Baker, Summer 5669 4th Wayne Howling Coyotes
1244 Zavesky, Aaron 5755 1st Best Opposite Dutch Wayne Burbank Livestock
Rabbit / Dutch / 6: Junior Bucks and Does
211 Springer, Lena 2467 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1244 Zavesky, Aaron 5748 2nd Wayne Burbank Livestock
1246 Geibel, Sara 5768 1st Best of Breed Dutch Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1341 Ashcraft, Michael 6282 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
Rabbit / Dwarf Hotot / 5: Senior Bucks and Does
412 Carson, Evanna 1473 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
551 Widmer, Sabrina 2086 1st Best of Breed Dwarf Hotot Wayne Milton Shamrocks
800 Morrison, Dyllan 3309 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
880 Taylor, Halea 4499 2nd Best Opposite Dwarf Hotot Wayne Burbank Livestock
1301 Molnar, Kayleigh 6013 5th Wayne Country Acres
Rabbit / Fancy Mixed / 02: Senior Buck
321 Shepherd, Morgan 1143 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
455 Moore, Mylah 1653 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
620 Smith, Elizabeth 2358 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
635 Arnholt, Caitlyn 2449 2nd Wayne Valley College
436 Mark, Trinity 2452 1st Best Opposite Fancy Mixed Wayne Carhart Kids
880 Taylor, Halea 4502 3rd Wayne Burbank Livestock
1130 Fortune, Julia 5041 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1196 Hutton, Joey 5407 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Rabbit / Fancy Mixed / 04: Senior Doe
91 Pumphrey, Kayla 150 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
262 Forrer, Chelsea 798 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
427 Koczur, Rebekah 1529 Green Wayne Sterling 604 Rangers
435 Mark, Jasper 1569 Green Wayne Carhart Kids
620 Smith, Elizabeth 2359 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
749 Smith, Nolan 3008 1st Best of Breed Fancy Mixed Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
893 Steen, Abby 3864 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
894 Steen, Jayley 3870 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals