2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 351-400 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Holstein / 01: Junior Heifer Calf
1131 Borton, Arianna 5042 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1147 Rupp, Carson 5176 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1168 Clark, Jasmine 5324 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
1294 Bond, Ellie 5973 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1159 Sugg, Brandon 6030 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1314 Yeager, Cameron 6072 3rd Wayne Ewenique Critters
1028 Pittman, Carissa 6112 1st Wayne Ewenique Critters
1326 Wood, Austen 6159 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Dairy / Holstein / 02: Intermediate Heifer Calf
437 Tope, Kamy 1571 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
73 Gunkelman, Grace 2122 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
586 Durstine, Trei 2236 9th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
601 Kinney, Noah 2296 8th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
70 Boss, Brett 2560 9th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
708 Morlock, Allison 2820 7th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
709 Morlock, Brandt 2837 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
710 Indorf, Cayden 2848 8th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
22 Howman, Elizabeth 3127 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
359 Dudte, Delaney 3464 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
826 Snyder, Gavin 3473 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
368 Wolf, Keenan 3489 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
75 Morlock, Colby 3894 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
904 Gilbert, Jacoby 3897 10th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
908 Gilbert, Jamison 3904 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
734 Morlock, Dillon 3906 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
16 Beegle, Austin 4384 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1073 Hanshaw, Ellie 4787 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1084 Miley, David 4837 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1059 Kliner, Kolton 5151 4th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
1168 Clark, Jasmine 5325 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
26 Stull, Riley 5783 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1316 Jennings, Madison 6082 5th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1022 Persinger, Jorjia 6094 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
1020 Persinger, Jewel 6095 10th Wayne Basically Bovine
1028 Pittman, Carissa 6113 4th Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Holstein / 03: Senior Heifer Calf
406 Hunsberger, Laney 1457 8th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
438 Tope, Troy 1572 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
491 Boss, Annie 1828 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
73 Gunkelman, Grace 2124 1st Reserve Junior Champion Holstein Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
73 Gunkelman, Grace 2124 2nd Reserve Junior Champion Holstein Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
823 Dudte, Lucas 3487 9th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
994 Rupp, Madicyn 4386 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1057 Kliner, Kourtney 4750 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
1084 Miley, David 4955 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1290 Bond, Claire 5963 7th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1159 Sugg, Brandon 6033 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1020 Persinger, Jewel 6086 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
1028 Pittman, Carissa 6114 5th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1326 Wood, Austen 6162 10th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Dairy / Holstein / 04: Summer Yearling
208 Warren, Olivia 642 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
591 Kinney, Isaac 2297 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies