2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3751-3800 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 2:43 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Holland Lop / 02: Senior Buck
168 Vannoy, Emily 456 1st Best of Breed Holland Lop Wayne Milton Shamrocks
205 Reed, Emily 632 2nd Wayne Shear Genius
158 Waite, Emilee 769 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
353 Amstutz, Kendall 1251 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
352 Amstutz, Cadence 1256 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
398 Shutt, Morgan 1434 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
495 Ramsier, Mckenna 1847 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
551 Widmer, Sabrina 2069 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
595 Marshall, Conrad 2260 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
749 Smith, Nolan 3009 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
884 Rossiter, Abby 3829 5th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
930 Beeman, Michaela 4103 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1115 Gasser, Emmaleene 4984 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
1119 Gasser, Rebecca 4991 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
1123 Morris, Sophie 5005 3rd Wayne Pegasus
417 Kasunick, Reagan 5462 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
874 Mullen, Lilee 5477 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1238 Ling, Kevin 5693 Green Wayne Valley College
1054 Pexa, Carina 5790 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
824 Moore, Cheyenne 5827 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1291 Carruth, Bryanna 5959 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1349 Bucy, Emily 6299 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Rabbit / Holland Lop / 03: Junior Doe
313 Harbert, Kylie 1054 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
525 Buckingham, Isabella 1990 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1153 Hartzler, Mackenzie 5642 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Rabbit / Holland Lop / 04: Senior Doe
205 Reed, Emily 633 Green Wayne Shear Genius
235 Gasser, McKenzie 697 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
385 Hankins, Tori 1383 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
660 Garman, Macy 2579 2nd Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
993 Bowman, Rachael 4574 4th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1096 Mills, Wyatt 4905 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1190 Smith, Hannah 5385 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1193 Smith, Makayla 5396 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
874 Mullen, Lilee 5474 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1153 Hartzler, Mackenzie 5643 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1208 Fink, Jenna 5735 1st Best Opposite Holland Lop Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1317 Corbett, David 6087 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1318 Corbett, Emma 6089 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Rabbit / Lionhead / 01: Junior Buck
483 Beam, Ethan 1788 1st Best Opposite Lionhead Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
548 Lynch, Carleigh 2078 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1339 Curtis, Noah 6267 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
Rabbit / Lionhead / 02: Senior Buck
395 Fone, Kiana 1408 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
402 Hemming, Annette 1445 3rd Wayne Valley College
457 Moore, Wyatt 1654 5th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
797 Gaffey, Ava 3299 4th Wayne Valley College
1026 Waggy, Mieyana 4620 2nd Wayne Country Acres
1301 Molnar, Kayleigh 6011 1st Wayne Country Acres
Rabbit / Lionhead / 03: Junior Doe
290 Brenner, Jozielynn 939 5th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
861 Waggy, Maddie 3666 3rd Wayne Country Acres
991 Weaver, Kathryn 4394 4th Wayne Valley College