2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3701-3750 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Market Chickens / 01: Chicken Meat Pen (2 birds)
1026 Waggy, Mieyana 4618 3rd Wayne Country Acres
1030 Ritchie, Lillian 4629 Green Wayne Ewenique Critters
1037 Troyer, Addison 4653 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
992 Shamp, Madelyn 4751 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1060 Shamp, Mason 4752 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
880 Taylor, Halea 4788 2nd Wayne Burbank Livestock
1073 Hanshaw, Ellie 4791 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1083 Grossniklaus, Owen 4829 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1148 Baltic, Adam 5177 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1149 Baltic, Cooper 5187 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1150 Baltic, Eli 5189 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1156 Baltic, Maddie 5210 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1050 Plessinger, Julianna 5388 Green Wayne Valley College
1220 Katanic, Trace 5584 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1228 Linden, Evelyn 5625 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1153 Hartzler, Mackenzie 5636 1st Reserve Champion Market Chicken Pen Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1243 Taylor, James 5734 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
602 Greer, Grace 5738 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
603 Greer, Luke 5750 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1244 Zavesky, Aaron 5758 4th Wayne Burbank Livestock
1268 Roberts, Jackie 5837 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
33 Czibor, Louis 5845 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
Poultry / Market Turkeys / 01: Meat Turkey
95 Simmons, Ellyssa 167 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
96 Simmons, Shane 174 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
136 Mori, Isaac 287 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
317 Shepherd, William 1110 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
372 Cotton, Grady 1318 1st Champion Meat Turkey Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
423 Davis, Joshua 1519 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
444 Reynolds, Joey 1605 4th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
445 Reynolds, Kenna 1615 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
446 Reynolds, Madigan 1624 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
447 Reynolds, Mitchell 1625 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
463 Rohr, Jack 1716 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
557 Lehman, Eric 2125 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
560 Lehman, Lily 2138 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
700 Shepherd, Wyatt 2773 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
811 Bair, Kelton 3381 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
883 Rehm, Andrew 3827 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
686 Pittman, Andrew 3840 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
887 Pittman, Alexander 3844 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
888 Pittman, Anna 3852 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
912 Dull, Haley 3918 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
970 Burnside, Jonathan 4279 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
135 Mori, Conner 4338 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
998 McCoy, McKensie 4396 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1011 McCoy, Morgan 4468 1st Reserve Champion Meat Turkey Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1010 Mannasmith, Clay 4469 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1017 Larrison, Luke 4513 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1032 Troyer, Garrett 4639 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1086 Mills, Dianne 4889 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers