2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3601-3650 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:36 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Waterfowl / 03: Fancy ducks - drake
290 Brenner, Jozielynn 941 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
313 Harbert, Kylie 1057 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
444 Reynolds, Joey 1606 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
446 Reynolds, Madigan 1622 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
774 Shiplett, Lucas 3144 3rd Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
859 Johnson, Mason 3699 2nd Wayne Country Strong
686 Pittman, Andrew 3835 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
912 Dull, Haley 3957 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
766 Kitchen, Bridget 4766 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
1119 Gasser, Rebecca 5007 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
1133 Cline, Hayden 5107 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Poultry / Waterfowl / 04: Fancy ducks - duck
49 Smith, Desiree 937 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
313 Harbert, Kylie 1066 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
774 Shiplett, Lucas 3168 1st Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
884 Rossiter, Abby 3833 2nd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
686 Pittman, Andrew 3837 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
912 Dull, Haley 3958 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1119 Gasser, Rebecca 5013 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
1133 Cline, Hayden 5105 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Poultry / Waterfowl / 05: Call ducks - drake
859 Johnson, Mason 3701 2nd Wayne Country Strong
663 Johnson, Morgan 3732 1st Wayne Country Strong
Poultry / Waterfowl / 06: Call ducks - duck
673 Howman, Taylor 2643 3rd Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
859 Johnson, Mason 3704 1st Wayne Country Strong
663 Johnson, Morgan 3733 2nd Wayne Country Strong
Poultry / Waterfowl / 07: Fancy Goose
49 Smith, Desiree 936 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
290 Brenner, Jozielynn 943 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
313 Harbert, Kylie 1067 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
673 Howman, Taylor 2644 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
686 Pittman, Andrew 3839 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
887 Pittman, Alexander 3843 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
888 Pittman, Anna 3851 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / California / 02: Senior Buck
700 Shepherd, Wyatt 2780 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1146 Vanzile, Gavin 5171 2nd Wayne Boots and Spurs
1095 Swartzentruber, Taylor 5569 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1197 Hochstetler, Beau 5609 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / California / 04: Senior Doe
1090 Swartzentruber, Jason 5536 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1095 Swartzentruber, Taylor 5568 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1197 Hochstetler, Beau 5611 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / California / 6: Junior Bucks and Does
700 Shepherd, Wyatt 2778 1st Best of Breed California Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
700 Shepherd, Wyatt 2779 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1090 Swartzentruber, Jason 5540 2nd Best Opposite California Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1094 Swartzentruber, Logan 5563 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1095 Swartzentruber, Taylor 5571 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1197 Hochstetler, Beau 5610 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / Commercial Mixed / 02: Senior Buck
634 Albaugh, Macey 2450 1st Best of Breed Commercial Mixed Wayne Milton Country Clovers
685 Hershberger, Lauren 2722 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
749 Smith, Nolan 3007 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
866 Wharton, Addie 3710 4th Wayne Valley College
1047 Ling, Kayla 4701 2nd Best Opposite Commercial Mixed Wayne Valley College
1090 Swartzentruber, Jason 5534 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4