2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3451-3500 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 2:09 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Market Waterfowl / 02: Meat Goose
799 Bickett, Lily 3304 3rd Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
663 Johnson, Morgan 3734 2nd Reserve Champion Meat Goose Wayne Country Strong
1133 Cline, Hayden 5120 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Poultry / Showmanship / 01: Senior - 16 years and older
313 Harbert, Kylie 1068 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
98 Melkey, Ben 1585 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
445 Reynolds, Kenna 1629 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
622 Schaefer, Bethanie 2367 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
71 Hutchison, Kyle 2716 5th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
707 Swinehart, Shyler 2816 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
766 Kitchen, Bridget 3084 3rd Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
477 Lehman, Briar 3396 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
861 Waggy, Maddie 3674 1st Wayne Country Acres
867 Winchell, Leah 3753 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
884 Rossiter, Abby 3832 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
686 Pittman, Andrew 3858 1st Showman of the Day Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
887 Pittman, Alexander 3859 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
978 Murray, Garrison 4322 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
993 Bowman, Rachael 4592 2nd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
684 Peek, Devon 4613 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
1119 Gasser, Rebecca 5014 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
451 Weinman, Jacob 5127 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1242 Neuhauser, Robert 5723 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
1243 Taylor, James 5736 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
603 Greer, Luke 5749 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1263 Mandley, Tessa 5823 Green Wayne Bounty Hunters
1268 Roberts, Jackie 5838 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1280 Stelmasczuk, Anna 5917 Green Wayne Bounty Hunters
1333 Becker, Thomas 6224 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
983 Griffith, Caitlin 6398 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
Poultry / Showmanship / 02: Junior - 13-15 years old
102 Riggenbach, Jevan 433 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
249 Shoop, Gabriel 762 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
250 Shoop, Abbie 763 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
221 Martin, Kaiden 873 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
49 Smith, Desiree 938 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
290 Brenner, Jozielynn 946 5th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
317 Shepherd, William 1111 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
257 Brazis, Noah 1377 2nd Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
258 Brazis, Sam 1379 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
397 Hoover, Cayla 1429 1st Wayne Valley College
130 Thut, Grady 1506 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
423 Davis, Joshua 1520 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
560 Lehman, Lily 2136 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
700 Shepherd, Wyatt 2775 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
811 Bair, Kelton 3376 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
816 Lehman, Shelby 3400 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
859 Johnson, Mason 3696 4th Wayne Country Strong
663 Johnson, Morgan 3735 2nd Wayne Country Strong
912 Dull, Haley 3962 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
998 McCoy, McKensie 4414 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1011 McCoy, Morgan 4492 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop