2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 301-350 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 08: 9 and 10 years old as of January 1 of current year - not first year
446 Reynolds, Madigan 1687 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
380 Laney, Elizabeth 1841 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
691 Shockey, Regan 2747 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
694 Lowe, Braylen 2758 9th Wayne Country Strong
709 Morlock, Brandt 2838 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Buckeye Bunch
722 Martin, Megan 2900 8th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
359 Dudte, Delaney 3430 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
822 Snyder, Marley 3462 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
908 Gilbert, Jamison 3920 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
994 Rupp, Madicyn 4399 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1004 Hostetler, Brahm 4432 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1012 Hostetler, Paul 4456 7th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1114 Jentes, Brianna 4966 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1147 Rupp, Carson 5190 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1022 Persinger, Jorjia 6090 6th Wayne Basically Bovine
1325 Walton, Myla 6235 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 09: Beginners 8, 9 and 10 years old - first year showing
126 Hershey, Brooke 275 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
189 Sundberg, Gabe 549 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
208 Warren, Olivia 647 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship Beginner 8, 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
323 Kendle, Mallory 1120 3rd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
493 Howman, Jake 1837 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship Beginner 8, 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Congress 4-H Power
587 Durstine, Reis 2240 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
710 Indorf, Cayden 2849 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship Beginner 8, 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1168 Clark, Jasmine 5675 3rd Wayne County Line Clovers
217 Horst, Allison 6344 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship Beginner 8, 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Dairy / Guernsey / 14: Junior Heifer Calf
331 Compston, Brooke 1157 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
549 Opliger, Kaillie 2087 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Dairy / Guernsey / 15: Intermediate Heifer Calf
446 Reynolds, Madigan 1680 1st Reserve Junior Champion Guernsey Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Dairy / Guernsey / 16: Senior Heifer Calf
447 Reynolds, Mitchell 1682 1st Junior Champion Guernsey Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Dairy / Guernsey / 17: Summer Yearling
331 Compston, Brooke 1158 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Dairy / Guernsey / 18: Junior Yearling Heifer
331 Compston, Brooke 1159 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Dairy / Guernsey / 22: 2 Year Old Cow
328 Zimmerman, Caleb 1150 1st Grand Champion Guernsey, Senior Champion Guernsey Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Dairy / Guernsey / 24: Aged Cow
1014 Gill, Jake 4536 1st Reserve Grand Champion Guernsey, Reserve Senior Champion Guernsey Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Dairy / Guernsey / 25: Dry Cow
331 Compston, Brooke 1180 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Dairy / Holstein / 01: Junior Heifer Calf
160 Bernadine, Kenedy 411 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
161 Cruz, Brendyn 416 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
190 Sundberg, Jake 547 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
217 Horst, Allison 663 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
406 Hunsberger, Laney 1456 8th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
407 Hunsberger, Aaron 1458 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
380 Laney, Elizabeth 1777 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
587 Durstine, Reis 2239 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
694 Lowe, Braylen 2752 9th Wayne Country Strong
22 Howman, Elizabeth 3126 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
822 Snyder, Marley 3440 10th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
826 Snyder, Gavin 3472 10th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
994 Rupp, Madicyn 4382 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1084 Miley, David 4836 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1077 Sidle, Audrey 4853 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1114 Jentes, Brianna 4962 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks