2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3051-3100 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:53 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 01: Steers
627 Baker, Kaitlynn 6502 8th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
809 Oldaker, Zoey 6504 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 02: Wayne County Born and Bred Steer
142 Baney, Mckenna 320 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
146 Baney, Madelynn 327 7th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
156 Suttle, Madison 391 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
157 Suttle, Noah 398 6th Wayne Basically Bovine
247 White, Matthew 739 8th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
316 Burnett, Glystin 1103 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
323 Kendle, Mallory 1114 1st Reserve Champion Born and Raised Steer, Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
323 Kendle, Mallory 1114 2nd Reserve Champion Born and Raised Steer, Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
337 Crum, Lauren 1196 Red Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
364 Werstler, Allaina 1285 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
381 Firebaugh, Tate 1364 6th Wayne Valley College
384 Firebaugh, Trace 1369 Red Wayne Valley College
452 Myers, Taylor 1641 Red Wayne Triway FFA
506 Jester, Madison 1920 5th Wayne Wrangler Kids
507 Jester, Treyton 1925 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
561 Harley, Tyler 2142 1st Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
627 Baker, Kaitlynn 2376 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
741 Elett, Amber 2963 10th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
742 Elett, Boyd 2970 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
765 Chanay, Corbin 3086 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
769 Hackworth, Aidan 3111 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
771 Hackworth, Logan 3116 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
778 McCoy, Madison 3152 7th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
785 Wirth, Aaliyah 3224 1st Wayne Basically Bovine
76 Croft, Emily 3343 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
809 Oldaker, Zoey 3352 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
359 Dudte, Delaney 3421 1st Champion Born and Raised Steer, Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Wayne Wayne County Cousins
840 Moore, Dalen 3536 5th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
852 Workman, Abigail 3626 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
853 Workman, Gabriella 3631 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
858 Armstrong, Sarah 3651 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
72 Croft, Tyler 3664 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
928 Bair, Jessie 4078 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
932 Bair, Tyler 4102 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
995 McKelvey, Cowen 4398 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
994 Rupp, Madicyn 4403 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1015 McKelvey, Haylee 4497 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
1019 Christian, Sydney 4552 8th Wayne Country Strong
1021 Csapo, Kya 4559 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1074 Esselburn, Andrea 4808 6th Wayne Springville Country Club
63 Cochran, Travis 5065 7th Wayne Basically Bovine
1163 Morris, Jackson 5263 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
719 Sidle, Culver 5281 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
33 Czibor, Louis 5840 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
1360 Shoup, Mallory 6379 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 03: Dairy Market Steer
71 Hutchison, Kyle 107 1st Wayne Triway FFA
102 Riggenbach, Jevan 197 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
152 Caldwell, Haley 349 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power