2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2951-3000 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:36 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Market Beef / Carcass Steers and Heifers / 01: Market Beef Carcass
413 Sachara, Brandon 1476 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
475 Vodika, Morgan 1762 11th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
561 Harley, Tyler 2143 8th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
706 Swinehart, Shannah 2811 11th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
707 Swinehart, Shyler 2814 2nd Reserve Champion Market Beef Carcass Steer Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
778 McCoy, Madison 3157 11th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
76 Croft, Emily 3344 11th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
822 Snyder, Marley 3455 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
841 Vaughn, Savannah 3570 10th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
845 Vaughn, Shelby 3584 11th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
72 Croft, Tyler 3668 11th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
883 Rehm, Andrew 3809 6th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
995 McKelvey, Cowen 4404 11th Wayne Basically Bovine
1074 Esselburn, Andrea 4807 11th Market Beef Carcass Steer Rate of Gain Wayne Springville Country Club
1360 Shoup, Mallory 6380 11th Wayne Basically Bovine
Market Beef / Carcass Steers and Heifers / 02: Dairy Beef Carcass
260 Stands, Ashley 796 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
354 Shoup, Joel 1278 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
381 Firebaugh, Tate 1367 11th Wayne Valley College
380 Laney, Elizabeth 1775 7th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
488 Olszewski, Kyle 1816 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
524 Mullet, Peyton 1986 2nd Reserve Champion Dairy Beef Carcass Steer Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
522 Mullet, Hunter 1989 6th Dairy Beef Carcass Steer Rate of Gain Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
585 Wiles, Caleb 2234 8th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
826 Snyder, Gavin 3480 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
785 Wirth, Aaliyah 3600 1st Champion Dairy Beef Carcass Steer Wayne Basically Bovine
1360 Shoup, Mallory 6382 10th Wayne Basically Bovine
Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 01: Steers
110 DuPlaga, Lane 226 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
142 Baney, Mckenna 317 6th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
146 Baney, Madelynn 324 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
147 Leimeister, Zach 328 1st Wayne Basically Bovine
152 Caldwell, Haley 350 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
156 Suttle, Madison 390 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
157 Suttle, Noah 397 9th Wayne Basically Bovine
199 Miller, Kolton 605 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
55 Wharton, Cole 662 1st Grand Champion Market Beef Steer Wayne Wrangler Kids
247 White, Matthew 738 9th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
260 Stands, Ashley 794 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
316 Burnett, Glystin 1102 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
323 Kendle, Mallory 1113 1st Reserve Champion Born and Raised Steer Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
323 Kendle, Mallory 1113 5th Reserve Champion Born and Raised Steer Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
337 Crum, Lauren 1195 6th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
354 Shoup, Joel 1258 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
364 Werstler, Allaina 1284 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
381 Firebaugh, Tate 1352 10th Wayne Valley College
384 Firebaugh, Trace 1368 10th Wayne Valley College
413 Sachara, Brandon 1475 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
452 Myers, Taylor 1640 6th Wayne Triway FFA
475 Vodika, Morgan 1761 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
480 Wood, Heath 1780 7th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
506 Jester, Madison 1919 7th Wayne Wrangler Kids