2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 101-150 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef Breeding / Showmanship / 01: Senior (14-18 years old as of January 1 of current year)
745 Morrow, Cody 2985 Red Wayne Northwestern FFA
839 Hyatt, Jesse 3560 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
663 Johnson, Morgan 3707 Red Wayne Country Strong
662 Stoll, Abigail 3961 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
914 Stoll, Catherine 3983 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
928 Bair, Jessie 4079 Red Wayne Wrangler Kids
932 Bair, Tyler 4115 Red Wayne Wrangler Kids
943 Beckler, Lane 4184 6th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
972 Traver, Garrett 4297 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1019 Christian, Sydney 4584 7th Wayne Country Strong
1074 Esselburn, Andrea 4811 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
63 Cochran, Travis 5075 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
46 McConnell, Tori 5384 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Beef Breeding / Showmanship / 02: Intermediate (11-13 years old as of January 1 of current year)
142 Baney, Mckenna 316 1st Intermediate Showmanship Champion, Pro Showmanship Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
165 Bailey, Jo 438 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
316 Burnett, Glystin 1106 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
352 Amstutz, Cadence 1248 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
413 Sachara, Brandon 1479 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
563 Gasser, Ethan 2157 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
670 Kennel, Caroline 2618 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
253 Hutchison, Kayleen 2712 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
608 Metz, Aurora 2958 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
612 Metz, Lukas 2961 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
719 Sidle, Culver 3403 10th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
823 Dudte, Lucas 3446 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
826 Snyder, Gavin 3470 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
843 Moore, Gibson 3556 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
844 Moore, Raelana 3574 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
785 Wirth, Aaliyah 3609 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
853 Workman, Gabriella 3636 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
859 Johnson, Mason 3644 Red Wayne Country Strong
858 Armstrong, Sarah 3658 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
931 Beckler, Aden 4131 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
939 Beckler, Luke 4147 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
995 McKelvey, Cowen 4442 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
1208 Fink, Jenna 5512 6th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Beef Breeding / Showmanship / 03: Junior (9-10 years old as of January 1 of current year)
146 Baney, Madelynn 323 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
260 Stands, Ashley 800 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
380 Laney, Elizabeth 1842 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
694 Lowe, Braylen 3228 9th Wayne Country Strong
359 Dudte, Delaney 3426 1st Junior Showmanship Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
822 Snyder, Marley 3459 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
852 Workman, Abigail 3628 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1015 McKelvey, Haylee 4527 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
913 Myers, Lily Ann 5380 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Beef Breeding / Showmanship / 04: Beginner - first year showing
281 Wolf, Madeline 895 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
348 Daley, Olivia 1240 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
353 Amstutz, Kendall 1253 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
382 Grier, Caden 1353 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
406 Hunsberger, Laney 1464 10th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies