2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1351-1400 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:36 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Utility Classes / 05: Pack Goat - Class II
816 Lehman, Shelby 4998 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1255 Dukich, Joslyn 5814 4th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Goat / Utility Classes / 06: Pack Goat - Class III
280 Norman, Riley 1017 3rd Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
339 Deusenberry, Kaleb 1203 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
681 Lawson, Kayla 2706 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
956 Stoller, Alayna 4227 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
961 Stoller, Jack 4278 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Goat / Utility Classes / 07: Pack Goat - Class IV
448 Stinchcomb, Rebecca 1627 2nd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
544 May, Damian 2080 3rd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
884 Rossiter, Abby 3818 4th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
956 Stoller, Alayna 4216 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Horse / All Horse Classes / 70.01: Versatility
193 Franczek, Tatum 561 Red Wayne Horseman's Hangout
311 LeMaster, Carley 1020 6th Wayne Equitation Station
630 Wyss, Brooke 2388 4th Wayne Howling Coyotes
784 Lance, Madison 3195 1st Wayne Hearts & Hooves
791 Demassimo, Caitlyn 3255 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
841 Vaughn, Savannah 3567 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
839 Hyatt, Jesse 3575 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
910 Wile, Taylor 3924 Red Wayne Burbank Livestock
915 Tschiegg, Megan 3987 5th Wayne Hearts & Hooves
12 Rhodes, Sydney 4166 Green Wayne Horses R Us
1152 Vanzile, Angelena 5439 Red Wayne Boots and Spurs
886 Spring, Addie 5880 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1287 Leway, Emma 5942 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
876 Saunders, Mackenzie 6263 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
Horse / All Horse Classes / 70.02: Freestyle Reigning
681 Lawson, Kayla 2682 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
839 Hyatt, Jesse 3576 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
12 Rhodes, Sydney 4150 1st Wayne Horses R Us
12 Rhodes, Sydney 4167 3rd Wayne Horses R Us
Horse / All Horse Classes / 70.03: Senior Ground Roping
193 Franczek, Tatum 562 Red Wayne Horseman's Hangout
311 LeMaster, Carley 1021 Red Wayne Equitation Station
445 Reynolds, Kenna 1609 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
88 Heeter, Sara 1690 Red Wayne Bounty Hunters
505 McDonald, Arabella 1881 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
505 McDonald, Arabella 1900 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
541 Goch, Mecenzie 2028 4th Wayne Howling Coyotes
308 LeMaster, Jazon 2419 Red Wayne Equitation Station
680 Limbach, Jarod 2666 1st Wayne Howling Coyotes
876 Saunders, Mackenzie 3767 3rd Wayne Howling Coyotes
1099 Harbaugh, Gabbie 4916 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
1145 Feltner, Kehra 5141 Red Wayne Bounty Hunters
1287 Leway, Emma 5943 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
1052 Mazer, Jr., Andrew 6401 5th Wayne Howling Coyotes
Horse / All Horse Classes / 70.04: Junior Ground Roping
140 Gauder, Kelcee 352 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
140 Gauder, Kelcee 370 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
182 Varga, Emma 486 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
183 Hacker, Paetyn 502 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
198 Finley, Kennedy 594 Red Wayne Horseman's Hangout
377 Snyder, Aaron 1331 7th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
378 Snyder, Allyson 1339 8th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More