2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1301-1350 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 06: 5 years and older
1126 Flickinger, Kolton 5012 8th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1335 Daugherty, Megan 6238 9th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Goat / Senior Doe Classes / 01: Milking Yearling - under 2 years old, in milk
390 Wickens, Kailynn 2058 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
557 Lehman, Eric 2107 1st Champion Doe, Senior Champion Doe Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1094 Swartzentruber, Logan 4891 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
4 Strong, Rylie 5020 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Goat / Senior Doe Classes / 02: Mature Doe - 2 years old, in milk
121 Weaver, Kezia 249 4th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
167 Palker, Lexie 447 3rd Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
557 Lehman, Eric 2110 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
642 Way, Brooke 2475 2nd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1225 Green, Molly 5631 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Goat / Senior Doe Classes / 03: Mature Doe - 3 and 4 years old, in milk
120 Weaver, Keturah 246 6th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
560 Lehman, Lily 2131 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
591 Kinney, Isaac 2274 1st Reserve Champion Doe Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
601 Kinney, Noah 2275 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
681 Lawson, Kayla 2709 4th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1004 Hostetler, Brahm 4437 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1038 Schaffer, Connor 4725 9th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
807 Bowman, Tonya 5057 7th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1157 Mong, Cora 5218 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Goat / Senior Doe Classes / 04: Aged Doe - 5 years and older, in milk
604 Rouse, Alexander 2306 2nd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
993 Bowman, Rachael 4526 1st Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Goat / Utility Classes / 01: Pet Wether
64 Winchell, Elaina 105 2nd Wayne Norwayne FFA
314 Gayheart, Brian 1093 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
555 Brown, Meredith 2097 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
560 Lehman, Lily 2132 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
622 Schaefer, Bethanie 2365 6th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
339 Deusenberry, Kaleb 2650 10th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
714 Sidle, Anthony 3394 3rd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
912 Dull, Haley 3975 9th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
930 Beeman, Michaela 4096 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
952 Stoller, Hope 4204 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
961 Stoller, Jack 4282 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
701 McMahon, Laureli 4982 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1190 Smith, Hannah 5361 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1302 Molnar, Kirsten 6022 4th Wayne Country Acres
Goat / Utility Classes / 02: Harness Wether
956 Stoller, Alayna 4228 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
963 Stoller, Gracie 4246 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
961 Stoller, Jack 4281 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Goat / Utility Classes / 04: Pack Goat - Class I
64 Winchell, Elaina 106 3rd Wayne Norwayne FFA
139 Malta, Camille 289 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
362 Troutman, Asa 1401 8th Wayne Springville Country Club
622 Schaefer, Bethanie 2364 5th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
681 Lawson, Kayla 2707 4th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
930 Beeman, Michaela 4097 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1004 Hostetler, Brahm 4439 6th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1301 Molnar, Kayleigh 6004 7th Wayne Country Acres
Goat / Utility Classes / 05: Pack Goat - Class II
386 Troutman, Sophia 1398 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
550 Back, John 2074 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
963 Stoller, Gracie 4247 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks