2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1251-1300 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 2:59 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Pygmy Showmanship / 07: Beginners 8-12 years old - first year showing
572 Walenciak, Luke 2200 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
609 Tucker, Ilana 2312 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
618 Haynes, Caden 2338 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
619 Haynes, Caleb 2347 10th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
646 Berry, Landyn 2488 9th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
748 Smith, Landry 2992 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
899 Maxwell, Chaz 3887 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1126 Flickinger, Kolton 5009 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 01: 0-6 months
471 Graefe, Arianna 1749 8th Wayne Howling Coyotes
518 Brummage, Ashton 1969 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
520 Fetzer, Justin 1970 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
618 Haynes, Caden 2339 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
619 Haynes, Caleb 2348 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
313 Harbert, Kylie 2437 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
764 Durieux, Rylan 3079 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
926 Hostetler, Luke 4056 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
984 Loving, Brooke 4339 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 02: 7-12 months
494 Mason, Nathaniel 1951 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 03: 13-23 months
148 Jentes, Mackenzie 336 4th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
253 Hutchison, Kayleen 773 8th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
362 Troutman, Asa 1274 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
520 Fetzer, Justin 1971 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
646 Berry, Landyn 2486 9th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
647 Berry, Savannah 2491 10th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
361 Stoll, Spencer 4063 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
951 Maibach, Gavin 4283 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
984 Loving, Brooke 4341 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1037 Troyer, Addison 4659 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1038 Schaffer, Connor 4722 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 04: 24-35 months
321 Shepherd, Morgan 1142 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
550 Back, John 2068 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
747 Smith, Carson 2990 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
748 Smith, Landry 2995 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
951 Maibach, Gavin 4280 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 05: 36-59 months
247 White, Matthew 744 7th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
313 Harbert, Kylie 1043 1st Reserve Champion Pygmy Wether Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
356 Torre, Jaydon 1264 6th Wayne Howling Coyotes
610 Metz, Averi 2314 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
678 Lawson, Kaden 2659 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
815 Fulton, Jacey 3393 5th Wayne Burbank Livestock
1083 Grossniklaus, Owen 4866 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
941 Barnes, Logan 5331 8th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 06: 5 years and older
317 Shepherd, William 1109 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
324 Lauffenburger, Anna 1133 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
321 Shepherd, Morgan 1141 6th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
511 Schafrath, Caydence 1939 10th Wayne Carhart Kids
674 Yungen, Cohl 2645 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
747 Smith, Carson 2991 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
926 Hostetler, Luke 4054 1st Champion Pygmy Wether Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1122 Flickinger, Kendra 5001 7th Wayne Springville Cowpokes