2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1101-1150 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Market Goat / 04: Wayne County Born and Raised Meat Market Goat
804 Everhart, Cade 3320 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
805 Everhart, Elle 3329 10th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
827 Bowling-Cappadony, Kalan 3484 8th Wayne County Line Clovers
837 Erf, Asher 3524 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
794 Gill, Danny 3785 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
796 Gill, Derek 3789 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
921 Smith, Jaedynn 4025 1st Wayne Burbank Livestock
925 Studer, Allison 4066 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
632 Geibel, Brady 4068 7th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
928 Bair, Jessie 4085 Red Wayne Wrangler Kids
971 Maibach, Paige 4289 1st Champion WCBR Market Goat Wayne Wayne County Cousins
979 Shearer, Alex 4325 9th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
987 Stoudmire, Olivia 4344 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1010 Mannasmith, Clay 4463 8th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
67 Csapo, Aubrey 4514 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1025 Csapo, Carly 4619 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1086 Mills, Dianne 4868 10th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1096 Mills, Wyatt 4904 10th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1146 Vanzile, Gavin 5154 5th Wayne Boots and Spurs
1152 Vanzile, Angelena 5195 7th Wayne Boots and Spurs
1195 Rhoads, Benjamin 5415 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1205 Wellert, Mary 5464 7th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1209 Wellert, Sarah 5503 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
626 Stull, Katie 5773 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
26 Stull, Riley 5787 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1265 Frary, Bryant 5826 9th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
646 Berry, Landyn 6742 6th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
647 Berry, Savannah 6743 5th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
Goat / Mother and Daughter / 01: Mother and Daughter
121 Weaver, Kezia 251 7th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
120 Weaver, Keturah 253 9th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
488 Olszewski, Kyle 1966 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
557 Lehman, Eric 2115 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
560 Lehman, Lily 2149 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
811 Bair, Kelton 3358 11th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
796 Gill, Derek 3786 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
993 Bowman, Rachael 4558 4th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1094 Swartzentruber, Logan 4896 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
4 Strong, Rylie 4980 10th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
26 Stull, Riley 5777 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Goat / Pygmy Doe / 01: 0-6 months
415 Despoy, Lindsey 1482 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
559 Pindell, Sara 2113 6th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
148 Jentes, Mackenzie 2137 8th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
618 Haynes, Caden 2342 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
638 Fortune, Isabelle 2520 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
652 Sabine, Jackson 2540 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
361 Stoll, Spencer 4058 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1018 Fatzinger, Breanne 4547 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1024 Fatzinger, Brooke 4580 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Goat / Pygmy Doe / 02: 7-12 months
148 Jentes, Mackenzie 337 2nd Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
324 Lauffenburger, Anna 1132 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake