2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1051-1100 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 2:27 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Market Goat / 02: Meat Market Goat
728 Henico, Lilly 4775 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
729 Henico, Simon 4777 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1086 Mills, Dianne 4865 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1096 Mills, Wyatt 4903 6th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1102 Wright, Lila 4942 5th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
816 Lehman, Shelby 4995 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1146 Vanzile, Gavin 5140 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
1152 Vanzile, Angelena 5193 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
1195 Rhoads, Benjamin 5410 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1205 Wellert, Mary 5463 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1209 Wellert, Sarah 5502 9th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1212 Buzzard, Brooklyn 5539 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1243 Taylor, James 5733 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
626 Stull, Katie 5772 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
26 Stull, Riley 5786 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1255 Dukich, Joslyn 5806 Red Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1299 Mullet, Avery 6018 10th Wayne Wrangler Kids
1265 Frary, Bryant 6037 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
925 Studer, Allison 6109 2nd Third Overall Market Goat Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
979 Shearer, Alex 6736 10th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
461 Mannasmith, Kelsie 6737 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1010 Mannasmith, Clay 6738 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Goat / Market Goat / 03: Wayne County Born and Raised Dairy Market Goat
124 Hjerpe, Jenna 267 8th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
282 Wolf, Nikolas 904 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
281 Wolf, Madeline 909 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
557 Lehman, Eric 2119 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
560 Lehman, Lily 2134 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
569 Bohner, Edward 2177 7th Wayne Burbank Livestock
570 Bohner, Samuel 2536 6th Wayne Burbank Livestock
993 Bowman, Rachael 4568 4th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Goat / Market Goat / 04: Wayne County Born and Raised Meat Market Goat
116 Ediger, Lillian 235 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
117 Ediger, Samuel 239 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
13 Musser, Addilynn 480 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
265 Marty, Kendra 819 1st Reserve Champion WCBR Market Goat Wayne Norwayne FFA
332 Swain, Kayla 1183 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
336 Swain, Kirsten 1189 7th Wayne County Line Clovers
27 Keener, Kendra 1516 8th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
461 Mannasmith, Kelsie 1708 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
489 Olszewski, Taylor 1856 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
488 Olszewski, Kyle 1861 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
594 Bauman, Alanna 2286 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
593 Bauman, Kaydence 2288 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
666 Steidl, Conner 2606 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
689 Dotterer, Max 2736 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
712 Zimmerly, Tyler 2858 6th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
715 Zimmerly, Jenna 2867 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
751 Dotterer, Morgan 3016 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
704 Belmont, Macey 3171 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
787 Snell, Hunter 3239 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
788 Snell, Aiden 3242 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide