2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 901-950 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:53 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Market and Dairy Showmanship / 05: 9-10 years old
666 Steidl, Conner 2604 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
699 Connelly, Addyson 2774 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
715 Zimmerly, Jenna 2864 9th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
756 Maibach, Ava 3061 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
705 Belmont, Maddex 3178 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
794 Gill, Danny 3286 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
837 Erf, Asher 3521 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
854 Sinnett, Cassidy 3634 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
921 Smith, Jaedynn 4021 1st Wayne Burbank Livestock
1007 Self, Cassidy 4433 10th Wayne Boots and Spurs
1004 Hostetler, Brahm 4435 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1037 Troyer, Addison 4664 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
728 Henico, Lilly 4774 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1209 Wellert, Sarah 5504 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1219 Covert, Sadie 5585 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1225 Green, Molly 5606 8th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1336 Foster, Thomas 6252 Green Wayne Ewenique Critters
Goat / Market and Dairy Showmanship / 06: Beginners 12 years and older -first year showing
647 Berry, Savannah 2494 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
689 Dotterer, Max 2737 6th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
751 Dotterer, Morgan 3014 10th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
786 Moore, Averi 3233 5th Wayne County Line Clovers
805 Everhart, Elle 3327 9th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
836 Perman, Leatha 3519 8th Wayne County Line Clovers
1026 Waggy, Mieyana 4621 3rd Wayne Country Acres
1094 Swartzentruber, Logan 4902 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1184 Wines, Zoey 5350 4th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1243 Taylor, James 5732 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Goat / Market and Dairy Showmanship / 07: Beginners 10 and 11 years old - first year showing
242 Kroger, Maria 728 3rd Wayne Valley College
618 Haynes, Caden 2332 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
619 Haynes, Caleb 2349 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
697 Connelly, Makenna 2767 6th Wayne Wrangler Kids
717 Barnes, Keegan 2886 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
787 Snell, Hunter 3237 10th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
804 Everhart, Cade 3321 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
714 Sidle, Anthony 3391 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
834 Perman, Alayna 3515 7th Wayne County Line Clovers
1012 Hostetler, Paul 4472 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1090 Swartzentruber, Jason 4886 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1183 Wines, Corban 5347 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1190 Smith, Hannah 5372 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
632 Geibel, Brady 5764 8th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Goat / Market and Dairy Showmanship / 08: Beginners 8 and 9 years old - first year showing
121 Weaver, Kezia 252 7th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
124 Hjerpe, Jenna 263 4th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
167 Palker, Lexie 445 6th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
276 Millhoan, Jakob 881 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
419 Troyan, Nichole 1493 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
546 Back, Kole 2059 8th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
636 Saal, Clara 2460 9th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
646 Berry, Landyn 2489 10th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
659 Stansfield, Makenna 2573 3rd Wayne County Line Clovers