2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 851-900 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 2:43 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Market and Dairy Showmanship / 03: 13-14 years old
1129 Fortune, Jasmine 5034 9th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
807 Bowman, Tonya 5058 2nd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1152 Vanzile, Angelena 5188 8th Wayne Boots and Spurs
448 Stinchcomb, Rebecca 5284 5th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1205 Wellert, Mary 5466 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1212 Buzzard, Brooklyn 5529 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1269 Hoffman, Kaitlyn 5918 10th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Goat / Market and Dairy Showmanship / 04: 11-12 years old
116 Ediger, Lillian 233 9th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
120 Weaver, Keturah 244 7th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
278 Henry, Alexis 888 10th Wayne Valley College
282 Wolf, Nikolas 900 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
336 Swain, Kirsten 1185 5th Wayne County Line Clovers
458 Wolf, Kyia 1659 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
489 Olszewski, Taylor 1857 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
550 Back, John 2071 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
555 Brown, Meredith 2102 8th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
557 Lehman, Eric 2104 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
516 Uhler, Mathias 2254 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
639 Saal, Ella 2463 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
642 Way, Brooke 2471 7th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
570 Bohner, Samuel 2533 10th Wayne Burbank Livestock
681 Lawson, Kayla 2708 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
712 Zimmerly, Tyler 2855 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
757 Maibach, Jack 3063 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
704 Belmont, Macey 3172 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
827 Bowling-Cappadony, Kalan 3479 9th Wayne County Line Clovers
701 McMahon, Laureli 4222 8th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
963 Stoller, Gracie 4245 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
987 Stoudmire, Olivia 4340 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1003 Self, Paul 4421 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
1010 Mannasmith, Clay 4454 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1038 Schaffer, Connor 4731 9th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
729 Henico, Simon 4776 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1133 Cline, Hayden 5086 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1146 Vanzile, Gavin 5153 8th Wayne Boots and Spurs
874 Mullen, Lilee 5513 6th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1208 Fink, Jenna 5541 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1153 Hartzler, Mackenzie 5629 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1299 Mullet, Avery 5993 10th Wayne Wrangler Kids
1301 Molnar, Kayleigh 6003 5th Wayne Country Acres
Goat / Market and Dairy Showmanship / 05: 9-10 years old
117 Ediger, Samuel 237 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
13 Musser, Addilynn 483 6th Wayne Springville Country Club
281 Wolf, Madeline 896 10th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
332 Swain, Kayla 1167 8th Wayne County Line Clovers
418 Troyan, Alysa 1487 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
488 Olszewski, Kyle 1860 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
545 Fatheree, Ty 2052 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
578 Miller, Austin 2218 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
589 Way, Garrett 2246 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
594 Bauman, Alanna 2259 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch