2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5451-5500 of 5670
Results last updated at: 10/21/2018 6:49 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Showmanship / 06: 13 years old
73 Gunkelman, Grace 2128 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
565 Yochheim, Maxwell 2165 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
645 Workinger, Cody 2482 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
648 Wilson, Hanna 2510 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
689 Dotterer, Max 2731 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
695 Reber, Sydney 2760 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
736 Rotolo, Connor 2939 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
751 Dotterer, Morgan 3017 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
796 Gill, Derek 3296 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
826 Snyder, Gavin 3485 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
832 Buchholz, Joseph 3514 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
843 Moore, Gibson 3542 3rd Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
72 Croft, Tyler 3677 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
865 Bauman, Shaina 3692 Red Wayne Shenanigans
866 Wharton, Addie 3719 5th Wayne Valley College
903 McKay, Kara 3899 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
912 Dull, Haley 4000 Red Wayne Milton Country Clovers
920 Roberts, Ashtan 4019 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
949 Rupp, Justin 4196 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
961 Stoller, Jack 4231 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
969 Garver, Avery 4270 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
997 Crilow, Alivia 4415 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1014 Gill, Jake 4467 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1020 Persinger, Jewel 4546 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
1051 Plessinger, Lillianna 4721 1st Wayne Valley College
1068 Marty, Adam 4768 Red Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1131 Borton, Arianna 5050 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1135 Huber, Anthony 5084 4th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
1195 Rhoads, Benjamin 5428 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1205 Wellert, Mary 5460 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Swine / Showmanship / 07: 12 years old
141 Badger, Kaleb 302 4th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
270 Carr, Cameron 846 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
278 Henry, Alexis 892 5th Wayne Valley College
370 Arnold, Nicholas 1312 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
403 West, Maddy 1447 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
458 Wolf, Kyia 1663 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
479 Bender, Shane 1774 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
580 Maier, Alissa 2222 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
5 Tegtmeier, Kade 2343 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
638 Fortune, Isabelle 2528 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
690 Reber, Jeremy 2742 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
708 Morlock, Allison 2835 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
712 Zimmerly, Tyler 2859 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
725 Boreman, Kirsten 2908 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
734 Morlock, Dillon 2921 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
759 Riley, Sydney 3068 Green Wayne Shenanigans
769 Hackworth, Aidan 3108 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
805 Everhart, Elle 3324 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
809 Oldaker, Zoey 3350 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
719 Sidle, Culver 3416 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes