2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5251-5300 of 5670
Results last updated at: 10/21/2018 7:59 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
26 Stull, Riley 4847 Purple 1st 2nd Senior OME, Division Champion, Reserve Champion Market Hog (Open), Reserve Grand Champion Overall Market Hog Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1085 Bowen, Grace 4857 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1092 Lang, Ellie 4887 1st Wayne Valley College
1093 Nelson, Whitney 4893 3rd Wayne Carhart Kids
1100 Hilty, Kaden 4935 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1105 St.Clair, Cade 4950 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
556 Warren, Jaelyn 4957 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1061 Warren, Joseph 4963 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
896 Warren, Samuel 4969 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1121 Hatten, Mitchell 5003 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1137 Huber, Haldon 5089 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
1133 Cline, Hayden 5091 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1135 Huber, Anthony 5111 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
1147 Rupp, Carson 5172 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1172 Loy, Cole 5291 Green Wayne Shear Genius
1177 Miller, Carlton 5314 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1180 Miller, Neil 5318 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1178 Thut, Kirstyn 5343 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1187 Thut, Lauryn 5360 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1190 Smith, Hannah 5389 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1193 Smith, Makayla 5403 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1195 Rhoads, Benjamin 5431 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1205 Wellert, Mary 5458 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1176 Fink, Brianne 5459 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1186 Fink, Brooklyn 5473 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
21 Wellert, Craig 5478 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1208 Fink, Jenna 5515 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1213 Fink, Jacob 5530 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1217 Lemon, Emerie 5559 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
733 Muller, Briar 5802 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1268 Roberts, Jackie 5833 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
318 Steiner, Hailey 5910 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
319 Steiner, Kara 5913 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1290 Bond, Claire 5968 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1295 Bond, Grant 5977 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1267 Martin, Dakota 5996 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1326 Wood, Austen 6179 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1335 Daugherty, Megan 6241 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1258 Mackey, Ashton 6341 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
1360 Shoup, Mallory 6386 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
1386 Sigler, Tyler 6639 Green Wayne Valley College
251 Hoff, Emily 6682 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
Swine / Outstanding Market Exhibitor (OME) / 01: Junior (age 8-10)
697 Connelly, Makenna 2766 1st Junior OME Wayne Wrangler Kids
699 Connelly, Addyson 2772 3rd Junior OME Wayne Wrangler Kids
994 Rupp, Madicyn 4401 2nd Junior OME Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Swine / Outstanding Market Exhibitor (OME) / 02: Intermediate (age 11-13)
366 Scale, Caydence 1298 2nd Intermediate OME Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
388 Beckett, Breanna 1387 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
430 Johnson, Bryce 1552 3rd Intermediate OME Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
602 Greer, Grace 2854 1st Intermediate OME, Reserve Champion Outstanding Market Exhibitor Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Swine / Outstanding Market Exhibitor (OME) / 03: Senior (age 14-18)
15 Badger, Kyle 292 3rd Senior OME Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow