2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5201-5250 of 5670
Results last updated at: 12/15/2018 1:40 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
912 Dull, Haley 4001 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
916 Kahrig, Kaden 4024 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
920 Roberts, Ashtan 4026 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
921 Smith, Jaedynn 4029 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
922 Waucaush, Brock 4031 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
928 Bair, Jessie 4080 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
932 Bair, Tyler 4107 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
66 Smith, Ella 4189 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
948 Riggenbach, Micah 4194 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
949 Rupp, Justin 4199 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
947 Keplar, Jenna 4200 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
954 Keplar, Chase 4209 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
956 Stoller, Alayna 4219 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
961 Stoller, Jack 4233 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
952 Stoller, Hope 4240 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
963 Stoller, Gracie 4243 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
966 Gaines, Charlotte 4262 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
968 Gaines, Madilyn 4267 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
978 Murray, Garrison 4317 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
979 Shearer, Alex 4330 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
987 Stoudmire, Olivia 4350 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
989 Ridenbaugh, Alexia 4370 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
990 Munsey, Xavier 4376 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
983 Griffith, Caitlin 4383 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
994 Rupp, Madicyn 4395 2nd 2nd Junior OME Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
998 McCoy, McKensie 4419 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1008 Gill, Brook 4443 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1011 McCoy, Morgan 4455 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1014 Gill, Jake 4470 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1010 Mannasmith, Clay 4515 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1020 Persinger, Jewel 4549 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
1018 Fatzinger, Breanne 4560 Lavender 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1018 Fatzinger, Breanne 4560 Lavender 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1001 Mazer, Madeline 4561 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
1022 Persinger, Jorjia 4562 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
1023 McLaughlin, Dugan 4572 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1024 Fatzinger, Brooke 4609 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1031 Ramseyer, Grant 4630 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1034 Ramseyer, Jordan 4641 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1051 Plessinger, Lillianna 4720 1st Wayne Valley College
1052 Mazer, Jr., Andrew 4724 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
1055 Stillwagner, Nathan 4739 4th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1058 Mosley, Darrell 4748 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
1068 Marty, Adam 4769 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1069 Marty, Ryan 4771 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1070 Marty, Karis 4773 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
315 Grossniklaus, Libby 4803 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1074 Esselburn, Andrea 4815 1st Reserve Champion Market Hog (Open) Wayne Springville Country Club
1076 Klingman, Isaac 4817 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1080 Klingman, Elizabeth 4821 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers