2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5151-5200 of 5670
Results last updated at: 10/21/2018 8:59 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
692 Reber, Mackenzie 2753 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
697 Connelly, Makenna 2765 Purple 1st 1st Junior OME, Division Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
699 Connelly, Addyson 2771 4th 3rd Junior OME Wayne Wrangler Kids
708 Morlock, Allison 2834 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
709 Morlock, Brandt 2845 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
710 Indorf, Cayden 2851 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
712 Zimmerly, Tyler 2860 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
715 Zimmerly, Jenna 2869 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
722 Martin, Megan 2887 4th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
726 Gadosik, Zoe 2911 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
734 Morlock, Dillon 2922 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
736 Rotolo, Connor 2940 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
738 Rotolo, Gianna 2943 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
739 Clark, Cayden 2948 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
740 Clark, Landen 2951 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
743 Holcomb, Quinn 2977 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
745 Morrow, Cody 2983 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
751 Dotterer, Morgan 3018 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
758 Riley, Paige 3065 Green Wayne Shenanigans
759 Riley, Sydney 3067 Green Wayne Shenanigans
771 Hackworth, Logan 3118 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
787 Snell, Hunter 3235 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
788 Snell, Aiden 3244 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
804 Everhart, Cade 3318 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
805 Everhart, Elle 3325 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
808 Ramsier, Lacy 3348 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
810 Rehm, Hunter 3355 1st Division Champion Wayne Creek Side Clovers
811 Bair, Kelton 3368 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
714 Sidle, Anthony 3387 3rd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
818 Aiken, Kellen 3404 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
817 Dudte, Zoey 3405 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
819 Hoffer, Nathaniel 3411 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
719 Sidle, Culver 3417 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
823 Dudte, Lucas 3448 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
829 Buchholz, Claire 3509 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
831 Buchholz, Gabe 3511 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
832 Buchholz, Joseph 3513 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
850 Leach, Austin 3606 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
851 Leach, Mason 3608 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
72 Croft, Tyler 3675 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
866 Wharton, Addie 3721 Green Wayne Valley College
871 Henico, Ariana 3762 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
873 Henico, Dexter 3764 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
877 Stoudmire, Owen 3781 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
881 Bayless, Treyton 3796 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
883 Rehm, Andrew 3802 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
885 Davidovics, Evi 3826 Green 3rd Overall Market Hog, Reserve Champion Market Hog (Open) Wayne Milton Shamrocks
903 McKay, Kara 3901 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
904 Gilbert, Jacoby 3943 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
908 Gilbert, Jamison 3956 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop