2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5101-5150 of 5670
Results last updated at: 10/21/2018 8:59 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
479 Bender, Shane 1772 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
491 Boss, Annie 1831 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
492 Shane, Sydney 1834 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
504 Berry, Jadeyn 1878 Lavender 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
504 Berry, Jadeyn 1878 Lavender 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
506 Jester, Madison 1922 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
507 Jester, Treyton 1927 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
509 Schafrath, Brian 1933 Green Wayne Carhart Kids
510 Amstutz, Megan 1947 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
514 Brookover, Ashlyn 1956 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
519 Barstow, Reese 1975 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
523 Barstow, Trent 1977 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
522 Mullet, Hunter 1982 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
524 Mullet, Peyton 1987 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
531 Meshew, Addyson 2006 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
532 Meshew, Aeron 2008 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
533 VonAlmen, Gavin 2012 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
538 Riggenbach, Owen 2020 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
539 Riggenbach, Wyatt 2023 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
69 Ball, Gavin 2041 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
553 Petersen, Cole 2083 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
555 Brown, Meredith 2099 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
151 Gunkelman, Tim 2117 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
73 Gunkelman, Grace 2130 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
575 Malone, Allie 2211 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
577 Clippinger, Jaxon 2216 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
580 Maier, Alissa 2223 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
589 Way, Garrett 2244 Lavender 1st 4th Overall Market Hog (Open), 6th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
589 Way, Garrett 2244 Lavender 2nd 4th Overall Market Hog (Open), 6th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
602 Greer, Grace 2298 1st 1st Intermediate OME, Reserve Champion OME Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
601 Kinney, Noah 2299 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
591 Kinney, Isaac 2302 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
603 Greer, Luke 2303 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
605 Rupp, Jacob 2315 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
5 Tegtmeier, Kade 2344 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
623 Tegtmeier, Brock 2368 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
624 Tegtmeier, Cody 2371 5th Wayne Northwestern FFA
641 Lewis, Myra 2470 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
643 Lewis, Olivia 2479 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
645 Workinger, Cody 2483 Lavender 1st 5th Overall Market Hog (Open), 8th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
645 Workinger, Cody 2483 Lavender 2nd 5th Overall Market Hog (Open), 8th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
649 Workinger, Ethan 2505 Lavender 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
649 Workinger, Ethan 2505 Lavender 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
70 Boss, Brett 2563 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
666 Steidl, Conner 2608 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
669 Michaud, Micah 2615 Green Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
678 Lawson, Kaden 2658 Purple 1st Division Champion Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
681 Lawson, Kayla 2705 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
689 Dotterer, Max 2732 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
688 Reber, Derek 2734 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine