2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:36 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef Breeding / All Other Breeds / 01: Spring Heifer Calf
972 Traver, Garrett 4291 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1176 Fink, Brianne 5293 9th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Beef Breeding / All Other Breeds / 04: Senior Heifer Calf
359 Dudte, Delaney 3429 1st Champion All Other Breeds, Supreme Champion Female Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Beef Breeding / All Other Breeds / 07: Late Junior Yearling Heifer
627 Baker, Kaitlynn 2374 2nd Reserve Champion All Other Breeds, Reserve Supreme Champion Female Wayne Springville Cowpokes
995 McKelvey, Cowen 4436 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
1015 McKelvey, Haylee 4520 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
46 McConnell, Tori 4831 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Beef Breeding / All Other Breeds / 08: Early Junior Yearling Heifer
45 Ramseyer, Abby 57 6th Wayne Northwestern FFA
Beef Breeding / All Other Breeds / 09: Senior Yearling Heifer
352 Amstutz, Cadence 1247 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
353 Amstutz, Kendall 3683 10th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Beef Breeding / All Other Breeds / 10: Two Year Olds
1208 Fink, Jenna 5510 7th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Beef Breeding / Crossbred / 01: Spring Heifer Calf
411 Navratil, Olivia 1471 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
844 Moore, Raelana 3585 8th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
Beef Breeding / Crossbred / 07: Late Junior Yearling Heifer
316 Burnett, Glystin 1101 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
995 McKelvey, Cowen 4424 2nd Reserve Champion Crossbred Wayne Basically Bovine
1016 Martell, Kaedon 4801 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Beef Breeding / Crossbred / 08: Early Junior Yearling Heifer
719 Sidle, Culver 3401 7th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
813 Anfang, Christine 3671 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Beef Breeding / Crossbred / 10: Two Year Olds
972 Traver, Garrett 4288 1st Champion Crossbred Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Beef Breeding / Feeder Calf / 01: Beef Feeder Calf
147 Leimeister, Zach 332 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
156 Suttle, Madison 393 7th Wayne Basically Bovine
157 Suttle, Noah 395 6th Wayne Basically Bovine
165 Bailey, Jo 437 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
515 Knapp, Brayden 1961 7th Wayne Wrangler Kids
561 Harley, Tyler 2147 4th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
562 Gasser, Carter 2152 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
563 Gasser, Ethan 2156 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
627 Baker, Kaitlynn 2805 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
740 Clark, Landen 2954 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
770 Hackworth, Cameron 3114 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
719 Sidle, Culver 3406 6th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
823 Dudte, Lucas 3444 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
359 Dudte, Delaney 3456 1st Champion Beef Feeder Calf Wayne Wayne County Cousins
843 Moore, Gibson 3555 5th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
844 Moore, Raelana 3573 6th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
785 Wirth, Aaliyah 3611 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
852 Workman, Abigail 3627 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
853 Workman, Gabriella 3638 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
858 Armstrong, Sarah 3656 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
662 Stoll, Abigail 3959 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
914 Stoll, Catherine 3973 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
142 Baney, Mckenna 4137 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
146 Baney, Madelynn 4140 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
995 McKelvey, Cowen 4438 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
1015 McKelvey, Haylee 4522 2nd Reserve Champion Beef Feeder Calf Wayne Basically Bovine
1019 Christian, Sydney 4576 5th Wayne Country Strong
1074 Esselburn, Andrea 4802 4th Wayne Springville Country Club
63 Cochran, Travis 5071 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
1163 Morris, Jackson 5267 6th Wayne Wrangler Kids
1192 Bloom, Mallory 5373 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power