2022 Northwest Kansas District Free Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 651-700 of 1148
Results last updated at: 09/25/2022 5:37 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Swine / 45301: Intermediate Age 9-13 - Swine Showmanship (Limit of 1)
14 Thomas, Casey 969 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
50 Williams, Jacob 976 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Sunflower 4-H
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Swine / 45302: Senior Age 14-18 - Swine Showmanship (Limit of 1)
21 Spresser, Makalynn 156 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
22 Spresser, Maverick 163 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
53 Wolf, Ella 300 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
19 Dorn, Natalie 362 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
17 Franz, Alexis 506 Blue *Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Senior, Tri-State Royal Champion Participant Swine Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
15 Franz, Ashlyn 511 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
16 Franz, Logan 517 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
55 Loudon, Strid 519 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
26 Schurr, Colten 667 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
24 Schurr, Haylee 675 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
Open Dog Show / Dog Agility / 10100: On Leash (Limit of 1)
93 Riedel, Loghan 728 White Reserve Grand Champion Dog Agility On Leash
97 Aldridge, Addison 1253 Blue Grand Champion Dog Agility On Leash
Open Dog Show / Dog Agility / 10101: Off Leash I (Limit of 1)
90 Riedel, Payton 711 White
Open Dog Show / Dog Agility / 10103: Off Leash III (Limit of 1)
70 Berls, Peggy 227 Red Grand Champion Dog Agility Off Leash
Open Dog Show / Dog Obedience / 10201: Puppy Class (Limit of 1)
92 Riedel, Joseph 726 Purple Grand Champion Dog Puppy Class Obedience
Open Dog Show / Dog Obedience / 10202: Pre-Novice A (Limit of 1)
93 Riedel, Loghan 729 Red Class Champion Dog Pre-Novice A Obedience, Grand Champion Dog Pre-Novice Obedience
Open Dog Show / Dog Obedience / 10203: Pre-Novice B (Limit of 1)
97 Aldridge, Addison 780 White Reserve Class Champion Dog Pre-Novice B Obedience
127 Schick, Makenna 1198 White Class Champion Dog Pre-Novice B Obedience, Reserve Grand Champion Dog Pre-Novice Obedience
Open Dog Show / Dog Obedience / 10205: Novice A (Limit of 1)
90 Riedel, Payton 712 Purple Class Champion Dog Novice A Obedience, Grand Champion Dog Novice Obedience
Open Dog Show / Dog Obedience / 10207: Graduate Novice (Limit of 1)
70 Berls, Peggy 228 White Class Champion Dog Graduate Novice Obedience, Reserve Grand Champion Dog Novice Obedience
Open Dog Show / Dog Rally / 10300: Level I On Leash (Limit of 1)
90 Riedel, Payton 721 White
Open Dog Show / Dog Showmanship / 10401: Junior Age 7-8 - Dog Showmanship (Limit of 1)
93 Riedel, Loghan 730 Purple Grand Champion Dog Showmanship Junior
Open Dog Show / Dog Showmanship / 10402: Intermediate Age 9-13 - Dog Showmanship (Limit of 1)
90 Riedel, Payton 718 Purple Grand Champion Dog Showmanship Intermediate
92 Riedel, Joseph 727 Blue
97 Aldridge, Addison 781 Purple
127 Schick, Makenna 1199 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Dog Showmanship Intermediate
Open Dog Show / Dog Showmanship / 10404: Adult Age 19-64 - Dog Showmanship (Limit of 1)
70 Berls, Peggy 229 Purple Grand Champion Dog Showmanship Adult
Open Exhibit / Art / 10500: Youth - Art (Limit of 4)
76 Short, Harlyn 454 Blue
77 Short, Hattie 476 White
91 Fitzgibbons, Brooklyn 804 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County
91 Fitzgibbons, Brooklyn 805 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County
132 Hollingshead, Kimberly 1256 White
139 Hollingshead, Sleven 1296 White
130 Fulwider, Analeigh 1302 Blue
130 Fulwider, Analeigh 1303 Red
130 Fulwider, Analeigh 1304 Blue
130 Fulwider, Analeigh 1305 Red
141 Fulwider, Lincoln 1307 Red
141 Fulwider, Lincoln 1308 White
142 Fulwider, Paige 1309 Blue
142 Fulwider, Paige 1310 Blue
142 Fulwider, Paige 1311 Blue
142 Fulwider, Paige 1312 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Art Youth
172 Heiter, Wilton 1401 Red
148 Topliff, Jager 1402 Red
108 Heiter, Witton 1403 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County
189 Snethen, Kat 1404 Blue
214 Emig, Maggie 1405 Blue