2022 Northwest Kansas District Free Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 601-650 of 1148
Results last updated at: 09/25/2022 5:19 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Goat / 44901: Intermediate Age 9-13 - Goat Showmanship (Limit of 1)
37 Short, Haisley 418 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Goat Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Sherman County Country Clovers
34 Coon, Gracelyn 493 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
29 Evert, Elly 541 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
30 Evert, Krista 553 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
25 Mills, Joseph 663 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
23 Conger, Trayven 776 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
28 Martin, Rylea 923 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Country Clovers
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Goat / 44902: Senior Age 14-18 - Goat Showmanship (Limit of 1)
13 Eckhardt, Billy 73 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
21 Spresser, Makalynn 151 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
22 Spresser, Maverick 159 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
6 Eslinger, Walker 312 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Goat Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
33 Hill, Katelynn 327 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
32 Dechant, Caleb 569 Blue *Grand Champion Goat Showmanship Senior, Tri-State Royal Champion Participant Goat Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
26 Schurr, Colten 670 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
24 Schurr, Haylee 672 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Sheep / 45200: Junior Age 7-8 - Sheep Showmanship (Limit of 1)
2 Henderson, Ella 100 Blue *Grand Champion Sheep Showmanship Junior, Tri-State Royal Champion Participant Sheep Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
41 Eftink, Sophia 234 Red Reserve Grand Champion Sheep Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Sheep / 45201: Intermediate Age 9-13 - Sheep Showmanship (Limit of 1)
42 Eftink, Oliver 172 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
20 Dorn, Adelynn 348 Blue *Grand Champion Sheep Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
40 Thomas, Benjamin 961 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Sheep Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
14 Thomas, Casey 967 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Sheep / 45202: Senior Age 14-18 - Sheep Showmanship (Limit of 1)
32 Dechant, Caleb 576 Blue *Grand Champion Sheep Showmanship Senior, Tri-State Royal Champion Participant Sheep Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
43 Nemechek, Matthew 643 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Sheep Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Sherman County Country Clovers
39 Nemechek, Sarah 645 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Country Clovers
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Swine / 45300: Junior Age 7-8 - Swine Showmanship (Limit of 1)
58 Mader, Emma 107 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
41 Eftink, Sophia 235 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
36 Short, Hensley 447 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Country Clovers
35 Coon, Travis 502 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
59 Mills, Jordan 661 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
57 Kannady, Peyton 788 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
27 Martin, Rorie 818 Blue *Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Sherman County Country Clovers
46 Dorn, Jacob 954 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County
52 Thomas, Morgan 971 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Swine / 45301: Intermediate Age 9-13 - Swine Showmanship (Limit of 1)
3 Short, Hudson 127 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Country Clovers
42 Eftink, Oliver 173 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
20 Dorn, Adelynn 349 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
38 Short, Hayden 392 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Country Clovers
37 Short, Haisley 419 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Country Clovers
54 Mitchek, Jagger 520 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
29 Evert, Elly 545 Blue *Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Intermediate, Tri-State Royal Champion Participant Swine Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
30 Evert, Krista 555 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
48 Fisher, Braden 612 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
47 Fisher, Dani 613 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
25 Mills, Joseph 665 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale
23 Conger, Trayven 779 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
56 Kannady, Brooklyn 785 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Ruleton Eager Beavers
28 Martin, Rylea 927 Blue Sunflower District, Sherman County Country Clovers
45 Dorn, Cheyenne 952 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County
44 Dorn, Justin 957 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County
40 Thomas, Benjamin 959 Red Sunflower District, Sherman County Prairie Dale