2022 State 4-H Horse Show

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 70
Results last updated at: 03/22/2023 11:39 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / Miniature / Y014001: Showmanship Gr. 9+
611 Lenz, Marizza 2522 4th Benton Minden
612 Aucapina, Mykailah 2530 3rd Sherburne Trail Blazers
614 Boettcher, Brooke 2540 5th Isanti Ever Ready
397 Kostanshek, Elizabeth 2563 1st Mille Lacs
618 Rizk, Aidan 2583 2nd Sherburne Trail Blazers
619 Rohs, Arabelle 2588 5th Sherburne Busy Bees
Horse / Miniature / Y014002: Showmanship Gr. 6-8
105 Delaney, Lylli 2545 6th Sherburne
615 Knapp, Catherine 2551 3rd Sherburne Independent - Sherburne County
617 Larkin, Addie 2573 2nd Isanti Independent - Isanti County
157 Peterson, Reese 2579 1st Isanti
620 Rohs, Madelynn 2593 4th Sherburne Busy Bees
622 Stueber, Isabella 2600 5th Sherburne Trail Blazers
Horse / Miniature / Y014003: Obstacle at Hand Gr. 9+
611 Lenz, Marizza 2523 1st Benton Minden
612 Aucapina, Mykailah 2531 4th Sherburne Trail Blazers
613 Alm, Amber 2536 6th Isanti Lakeside Victory
614 Boettcher, Brooke 2541 5th Isanti Ever Ready
397 Kostanshek, Elizabeth 2566 3rd Mille Lacs
618 Rizk, Aidan 2584 2nd Sherburne Trail Blazers
Horse / Miniature / Y014004: Obstacle at Hand Gr. 6-8
105 Delaney, Lylli 2548 6th Sherburne
108 Kolbinger, Ava 2560 1st Sherburne
617 Larkin, Addie 2574 4th Isanti Independent - Isanti County
157 Peterson, Reese 2582 3rd Isanti
620 Rohs, Madelynn 2594 2nd Sherburne Busy Bees
622 Stueber, Isabella 2601 5th Sherburne Trail Blazers
Horse / Miniature / Y014005: Hunter Gr. 9+
611 Lenz, Marizza 2524 3rd Benton Minden
613 Alm, Amber 2537 5th Isanti Lakeside Victory
614 Boettcher, Brooke 2542 6th Isanti Ever Ready
397 Kostanshek, Elizabeth 2564 4th Mille Lacs
618 Rizk, Aidan 2585 2nd Sherburne Trail Blazers
619 Rohs, Arabelle 2590 1st Sherburne Busy Bees
Horse / Miniature / Y014006: Hunter Gr. 6-8
105 Delaney, Lylli 2546 6th Sherburne
615 Knapp, Catherine 2553 5th Sherburne Independent - Sherburne County
108 Kolbinger, Ava 2558 1st Sherburne
617 Larkin, Addie 2575 4th Isanti Independent - Isanti County
157 Peterson, Reese 2580 2nd Isanti
622 Stueber, Isabella 2602 3rd Sherburne Trail Blazers
Horse / Miniature / Y014007: Jumper Gr. 9+
206 Bloom, Elliana 2519 4th Anoka
611 Lenz, Marizza 2525 1st Benton Minden
613 Alm, Amber 2538 3rd Isanti Lakeside Victory
397 Kostanshek, Elizabeth 2565 2nd Mille Lacs
618 Rizk, Aidan 2586 5th Sherburne Trail Blazers
619 Rohs, Arabelle 2591 6th Sherburne Busy Bees
Horse / Miniature / Y014008: Jumper Gr. 6-8
105 Delaney, Lylli 2547 5th Sherburne
108 Kolbinger, Ava 2559 2nd Sherburne
617 Larkin, Addie 2576 1st Isanti Independent - Isanti County
157 Peterson, Reese 2581 6th Isanti
620 Rohs, Madelynn 2596 4th Sherburne Busy Bees
622 Stueber, Isabella 2603 3rd Sherburne Trail Blazers
Horse / Miniature / Y014011: Driving Obstacle Gr. 9+
611 Lenz, Marizza 2526 1st Benton Minden
397 Kostanshek, Elizabeth 2567 2nd Mille Lacs