2022 Weston County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 851-900 of 1427
Results last updated at: 09/25/2022 6:39 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Junior Sheep / Showmanship / 21: Junior 4-H Breeding Sheep Showmanship
36 Dean, Josie 334 3rd Upton Prairie and Pines 4-H Club
Junior Swine / Breeding Swine / 02: Senior Gilt / D: CROSSBREED
30 Ritthaler, Josalyn 534 Blue Upton Prairie and Pines 4-H Club
114 Morris, Julie 817 White Around the Clover
116 Morris, Alyssa 827 Red Around the Clover
Junior Swine / Market Swine / 05: Market Swine
19 Sanford, Heidi 71 Pink 5th Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
19 Sanford, Heidi 72 White 3rd Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
22 Rich, Colby 92 Yellow Around the Clover
22 Rich, Colby 93 Blue 1st Grand Champion Market Hog Around the Clover
13 Whitney, Jenna 260 Green 4th Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
14 Whitney, Jessica 261 Red 2nd Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
21 Rich, Jace 356 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog Around the Clover
21 Rich, Jace 360 White 3rd Saddle & Sirloin FFA
49 Hall, Kaden 368 Blue 1st Champion Feeder Pig Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
46 Barton, Lillyawna 471 Blue 1st Champion Senior Sportsmanship Upton Prairie and Pines 4-H Club
46 Barton, Lillyawna 472 White 3rd Upton Prairie and Pines 4-H Club
30 Ritthaler, Josalyn 489 White 3rd Upton Prairie and Pines 4-H Club
30 Ritthaler, Josalyn 490 Red 2nd Champion Breeding Gilt, Champion Producer's Class Upton Prairie and Pines 4-H Club
85 Shroyer, Ashlynn 644 Red 2nd Around the Clover
87 Ertman, Wesley 663 Yellow Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
82 Farnsworth, Canyon 690 Yellow Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
95 Shroyer, Trinity 693 Red 2nd Around the Clover
39 Stevenson, Tealah 715 Pink Best 1st or 2nd Year Market Hog Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
114 Morris, Julie 814 Red 2nd Around the Clover
114 Morris, Julie 815 White 3rd Around the Clover
116 Morris, Alyssa 825 Blue 1st Around the Clover
116 Morris, Alyssa 826 Green Around the Clover
118 Patton, Laramie 860 Green Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
100 Williams, Audrey 895 Red 2nd Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
133 Kline, Serenity 991 Green Best 1st or 2nd Year Market Hog Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
144 Anderson, Isaiah 1074 Pink Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
146 Anderson, Lydia 1084 Blue 1st Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
154 Derifield, Brayden 1119 Green Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
156 Derifield, Madilynn 1145 Red Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
49 Hall, Kaden 2046 White 3rd
116 Morris, Alyssa 2047 Yellow
Junior Swine / Showmanship / 10: Junior 4-H Swine Showmanship
18 Sanford, Jennifer 52 Green Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
30 Ritthaler, Josalyn 201 White 4th Upton Prairie and Pines 4-H Club
87 Ertman, Wesley 662 Purple 1st Grand Champion Junior Showmanship
118 Patton, Laramie 861 Blue 2nd Individual Herdsmanship, Reserve Champion Junior Showmanship Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
133 Kline, Serenity 992 Red 3rd Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
156 Derifield, Madilynn 1146 Yellow 5th Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
Junior Swine / Showmanship / 11: Intermediate 4-H Swine Showmanship
13 Whitney, Jenna 27 Green Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
22 Rich, Colby 80 Purple 1st Grand Champion Intermediate Showmanship Around the Clover
33 Swentesky, Christine 263 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Intermediate Showmanship Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
49 Hall, Kaden 369 White 4th Elk Mountain Outlaws 4-H Club
85 Shroyer, Ashlynn 645 Yellow 5th Around the Clover
82 Farnsworth, Canyon 850 Red 3rd Sagebrush Maids & Wranglers 4-H Club
Junior Swine / Showmanship / 12: Senior 4-H Swine Showmanship
21 Rich, Jace 81 Purple 1st Grand Champion Senior Showmanship Around the Clover
95 Shroyer, Trinity 694 Yellow 5th Around the Clover
114 Morris, Julie 811 Blue 2nd Champion Senior Sportsmanship, Reserve Champion Senior Showmanship Around the Clover