2022 Elroy Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 1764
Results last updated at: 09/25/2022 5:21 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 01: Senior, Grades 9 and above
2 Menn, Kyle 5 White 6th Norwalk Clovers
3 Reynolds, Tasha 10 Pink 7th Orange Mills
7 Quarne, Domonik 21 White 5th New Lisbon FFA
6 Duckworth, Sammuel 23 Pink 7th New Lisbon FFA
4 Schonasky, Jenna 88 White 6th New Lisbon FFA
24 Cleven, Kristi 214 White 5th Stepping Stones
92 Brandau, Cora 1064 Red 4th Hill-n-Valley
94 Kopenhafer, Stacie 1210 Red 3rd Wonewoc-Center FFA
110 Hanson, Skylar 1465 Red 4th Brookwood FFA
173 Dreier, Jaden 1951 Blue 1st Top Senior Dairy Showmanship Brookwood FFA
194 Clark, Peyton 2228 Blue 1st Brookwood FFA
196 Clark, Payne 2234 Blue 2nd Brookwood FFA
197 Clark, Payge 2239 Blue 2nd Brookwood FFA
218 Stanek, Gracie 2641 Red 3rd Royall FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 02: Intermediate, Grades 6-8
59 Weber, Karson 528 Blue 2nd Stepping Stones
175 Roloff, Matthew 2074 Blue 1st Best Fitted, Top Intermediate Dairy Showmanship Wonewoc Badgers
184 O'Rourke, Brennan 2116 Red 3rd Stepping Stones
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 03: Junior, Grades 3-5
60 Weber, Hunter 817 White 6th Stepping Stones
85 Bradley, Austin 984 Blue 2nd Orange Mills
126 Green, Payton 1606 White 5th Lindina Busy Bees
171 Tuhill, James 1854 Red 4th Orange Mills
176 Roloff, Tyler 2056 Red 3rd Wonewoc Badgers
187 O'Rourke, Dalton a 2147 Blue 1st Top Junior Dairy Showmanship Stepping Stones
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Cows / 28: Cow, 2 to 3 years, grade
59 Weber, Karson 532 Blue 1st Stepping Stones
197 Clark, Payge 2243 Blue 2nd Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Cows / 30: Cow, over 4 years, grade
60 Weber, Hunter 825 Blue 1st Stepping Stones
94 Kopenhafer, Stacie 1134 Blue 1st Wonewoc-Center FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 21: Heifer calf, spring, grade
3 Reynolds, Tasha 52 Red 4th Orange Mills
4 Schonasky, Jenna 119 Red 3rd New Lisbon FFA
126 Green, Payton 1607 White 5th Lindina Busy Bees
197 Clark, Payge 2240 Blue 1st Brookwood FFA
218 Stanek, Gracie 2642 Blue 2nd Royall FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 22: Heifer calf, winter, grade
47 Gajeski, Carson 455 Blue 2nd Hillsboro FFA
60 Weber, Hunter 818 Blue 1st Stepping Stones
187 O'Rourke, Dalton a 2148 Blue 1st Stepping Stones
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 23: Heifer calf, fall, grade
3 Reynolds, Tasha 53 Blue 1st Orange Mills
47 Gajeski, Carson 456 Blue 1st Hillsboro FFA
126 Green, Payton 1633 Blue 2nd Lindina Busy Bees
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 24: Heifer, summer yearling, grade
4 Schonasky, Jenna 89 Blue 1st New Lisbon FFA
94 Kopenhafer, Stacie 1193 Blue 1st Wonewoc-Center FFA
110 Hanson, Skylar 1463 Blue 1st Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 25: Heifer, spring yearling, grade
7 Quarne, Domonik 22 Blue 2nd New Lisbon FFA
6 Duckworth, Sammuel 24 Red 3rd New Lisbon FFA
4 Schonasky, Jenna 90 Blue 1st New Lisbon FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 26: Heifer,winter yearling, grade
3 Reynolds, Tasha 55 Blue 1st Orange Mills
187 O'Rourke, Dalton a 2150 Blue 1st Stepping Stones
218 Stanek, Gracie 2645 Blue 2nd Royall FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 27: Heifer, fall yearling, grade
3 Reynolds, Tasha 54 Blue 1st Orange Mills
196 Clark, Payne 2235 Blue 2nd Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Calves / 07: Heifer calf, spring, reg
173 Dreier, Jaden 1952 Blue Brookwood FFA