2022 Shawnee County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 1155
Results last updated at: 09/24/2022 7:29 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
01: Cloverbuds / A / 1500: 4-H Cloverbuds
30 Brossard, Carter 184 Multi-color Shawnee County Auburn
30 Brossard, Carter 185 Multi-color Shawnee County Auburn
45 Landzettel, Christian 381 Multi-color Shawnee County Rabbit Club
51 Lynch, Kyndal 394 Multi-color Shawnee County Riverside
59 Hamilton, Beau 505 Multi-color Shawnee County Silver Lake
30 Brossard, Carter 549 Multi-color Shawnee County Auburn
73 Hernandez, Hiro 733 Multi-color Shawnee County Indian Creek
73 Hernandez, Hiro 734 Multi-color Shawnee County Indian Creek
73 Hernandez, Hiro 735 Multi-color Shawnee County Indian Creek
92 Thomas, Clara 1003 Multi-color Shawnee County Silver Lake
92 Thomas, Clara 1004 Multi-color Shawnee County Silver Lake
122 Staniec, Andrew 1396 Multi-color Shawnee County Indian Creek
121 Sharp, Hazel 1397 Multi-color Shawnee County Indian Creek
147 Sidesinger, Lennox 1797 Multi-color Shawnee County Rossville Rustlers
161 Boutz, Gabriel 2005 Multi-color Shawnee County Deer Trail
161 Boutz, Gabriel 2007 Multi-color Shawnee County Deer Trail
161 Boutz, Gabriel 2008 Multi-color Shawnee County Deer Trail
191 Bergin, Andrew 2266 Multi-color Shawnee County Dover
191 Bergin, Andrew 2267 Multi-color Shawnee County Dover
191 Bergin, Andrew 2275 Multi-color Shawnee County Dover
219 Edwards, Zoë 2662 Multi-color Shawnee County Deer Trail
219 Edwards, Zoë 2663 Multi-color Shawnee County Deer Trail
219 Edwards, Zoë 2665 Multi-color Shawnee County Deer Trail
02: Agricultural Challenge of Champions / A / 100: Agricultural Challenge of Champions
112 Biggs, Patrick 1304 1st Shawnee County Indian Creek
03: Visual Arts / A - Fine Arts / 101: Fine Arts (8 & Under)
7 Thomas, Tyler 42 Blue Shawnee County Silver Lake
131 Atwood, Ella 1536 Purple Reserve Champion Shawnee County Dover
173 Heier, Lexi 2105 Blue Shawnee County Silver Lake
217 Edwards, Geoffrey 2615 Blue Shawnee County Deer Trail
217 Edwards, Geoffrey 2616 Purple Champion Shawnee County Deer Trail
217 Edwards, Geoffrey 2620 Blue Shawnee County Deer Trail
03: Visual Arts / A - Fine Arts / 102: Fine Arts (9-11)
15 Sloyer, Kate 60 Red Shawnee County Indian Creek
15 Sloyer, Kate 61 Purple Shawnee County Indian Creek
31 Brossard, Harley 552 Blue Shawnee County Auburn
31 Brossard, Harley 955 Red Shawnee County Auburn
115 Martin, Annabelle 1340 Blue Shawnee County Indian Creek
116 Alexander, Evelyn 1344 Blue Shawnee County Silver Lake
116 Alexander, Evelyn 1345 Purple Reserve Champion Shawnee County Silver Lake
116 Alexander, Evelyn 1346 Purple Shawnee County Silver Lake
31 Brossard, Harley 1403 Red Shawnee County Auburn
115 Martin, Annabelle 1434 Blue Shawnee County Indian Creek
130 Swanson, Zacari 1524 Purple Shawnee County Deer Trail
197 Wood, Sarah 2389 Red Shawnee County Rossville Rustlers
197 Wood, Sarah 2390 Blue Shawnee County Rossville Rustlers
197 Wood, Sarah 2391 Blue Shawnee County Rossville Rustlers
221 Garmon, Rachel 2789 Purple Champion Shawnee County Dover
221 Garmon, Rachel 2790 Red Shawnee County Dover
03: Visual Arts / A - Fine Arts / 103: Fine Arts (12-14)
27 Funk, Grace 169 Blue Shawnee County Deer Trail
27 Funk, Grace 170 Purple Shawnee County Deer Trail
52 Clayton, Chloe 396 Blue Shawnee County Rossville Rustlers
60 Arb, Kyelie 506 Blue Shawnee County Auburn