2021 State 4-H Dog Show

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 823
Results last updated at: 08/17/2022 5:00 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dog / Agility Advanced / Z025001: Agility - Advanced - 4, 8 and 12 inches - all Grades
62 McInerny, Alayna 183 Blue Champion Dakota Kaposia Kids 4-H Club
62 McInerny, Alayna 184 Red Dakota Kaposia Kids 4-H Club
108 Herbranson, Andrea 298 Red St. Louis - North Spirit Lake 4-H Club
159 Moore, Breanna 497 Red Reserve Champion Isanti North Ridge Rangers
Dog / Agility Advanced / Z025002: Agility - Advanced - 16 and 20 inches - all Grades
81 Saniti, Hailey 232 Blue Champion Washington Lucky Aces 4-H Club
98 Tix, Alyssa 274 White Benton Independent - Benton County
109 Lahti, Sophia 311 Red Pine Ambitious Pines
169 Wing, Allison 531 Red Olmsted Lucky Horseshoe
235 Imbertson, Anna 730 Red Reserve Champion Hennepin Hennepin Heelers 4-H Club
Dog / Agility Beginner / Z021001: Agility - Beginner - 4, 8 and 12 inches
10 Manuel, Maria 17 White Wright Willing Workers
18 Vourlos, Mari 38 Blue Scott Helping Hand
24 Bakke, Anja 51 Red Kanabec Quamba Crusaders
54 Winget, Evelyn 164 Red Rice Wheatland Wheaties
55 Winget, Clara 168 Red Rice Wheatland Wheaties
71 Hanson, Hailey 214 Red Dakota 4-Force 4-H Club
87 Estenson, Grace 249 Blue Champion Pine Independent - Pine County
112 Soderlund, Andrew 324 Blue Champion Meeker Dassel Lamplighters
124 Thompson, Clara 366 Blue Champion Mower Lyle Area Willing Workers
165 Skiba, Abigail 518 Blue Isanti Wild River Pioneers
166 Skiba, Peter 523 Red Isanti Wild River Pioneers
173 Till, Maria 553 Red Olmsted Salem Sailors
182 Sucansky, Emma 573 Red Carver Waconia Whiz Kids
195 Bloom, Jacob 607 Blue Anoka Rapid Rascals
205 Knapp, Carly 638 Blue Anoka Rapid Rascals
221 Tanem, EmmaRae 683 Red Beltrami Open Range Ropers 4-H Club
224 Hanevold, McKenzie 694 Red Beltrami Frohn Willing Workers 4-H Club
229 Ngo, Anabella 711 Red Hennepin Hennepin Heelers 4-H Club
232 Parrell, Emmerich 719 Red Hennepin Hennepin Heelers 4-H Club
252 Lane, Zaleigh 770 Blue Itasca Blackberry 4-H Club
265 Andol, Samantha 814 Blue Chippewa Chippewa Champs
268 Blanchard, Joelle 830 Blue Reserve Champion Hubbard 4-H Riders Club
270 Hill, Sylvia 837 Blue Reserve Champion Hubbard Green Valley Livewires 4-H Club
286 Lorensen, Taylor 909 Blue Reserve Champion Kandiyohi Active Acres
287 Peterson, Aubrey 914 Red Kandiyohi Kandi Countrysiders
293 Sundby, Kendall 932 Blue 1st Award of Excellence Otter Tail - West Dalton
Dog / Agility Beginner / Z021002: Agility - Beginner - 16 inches
8 Lyver, Maya 12 Red Wright Marysville Merrymakers
19 Bechtold, Samantha 41 Red Wright The Rockets
25 Bakke, Etta 56 Blue Kanabec Quamba Crusaders
32 Solomon, Emmaline 81 Red Kanabec Prime Cuts
41 Green, Charley 105 Red Rice Happy Hounds
45 Johnson, Gunnar 118 Red Rice Big Giants
65 Gerads, Jada 213 Red Wright Monticello Monarchs
72 Girgen, Violet 217 Blue Reserve Champion Dakota Top Notchers 4-H Club
125 Allen, Kourtney 371 Blue 1st Award of Excellence Olmsted Eyota Wonder Workers
138 Olson, Wyatt 428 Blue Freeborn Hayward 4-H Club
139 Walberg, Lily 430 Red Clearwater Leon Ramblers
145 Rankin, Daniel 454 White Clearwater Leon Ramblers
225 Cook, Rocky 696 Blue Champion Beltrami Turtle River Tall Pines
234 Todd, Emily 727 Red Hennepin Hennepin Heelers 4-H Club
253 Krohnfeldt, Emma 775 Blue Reserve Champion Douglas County Line Ramblers