Green County Fair 2021

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 1758
Results last updated at: 09/21/2021 2:30 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 82: Gr. 13
15 Christensen, Jensen 681 Blue Monroe FFA
267 Holmstrom, Samantha 1768 Blue Pecatonica FFA
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 83: Gr. 12
83 Holcomb, Alyssa 506 Blue Monticello FFA
171 Roe, Natalie 1136 Blue Green Washington Center
148 Lynaugh, Jencie 1627 Red Green Next Generation
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 84: Gr. 11
182 Bauman, Logan 1192 Red Monticello FFA
222 Hoesly, Braylon 1392 Red Green Monticello FFA
292 Vosberg, Marissa 1960 Blue Green Young Americans
303 Eichelkraut, Ellie 2078 Blue New Glarus FFA
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 85: Gr. 10
50 Beeman, Hailey 289 White Green Decatur
32 Hartwig, Vanessa 576 Blue Monroe FFA
170 Gilson, Deven 1130 Red Green York
173 Roe, Nicholas 1157 Red Green Washington Center
195 Welhouse, Kaleb 1256 Blue Green York
284 Lynaugh, Aidan 1898 Red Green
395 Cobb, Stevie 2775 Red Blackhawk FFA
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 86: Gr. 9
156 Hendrickson, Trenton 1038 Blue Green New Glarus
196 Hendrickson, Emma 1260 Blue Green New Glarus FFA
180 Gold, Grace 1666 Red Green Next Generation
290 Lynaugh, Levi 2587 Red Green Next Generation
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 87: Gr. 8
102 Jackson, Raevynn 598 Blue Green Next Generation
172 Roe, Alex 1149 Blue Green Washington Center
193 Welhouse, Noah 1243 Red Green York
357 Moldenhauer, Zack 2523 Red New Glarus FFA
190 Broge, Alyssa 2693 Red Green Browntown Busy Beavers
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 88: Gr. 7
175 Bartels, John 1166 Red Green Juda Jolly Juniors
226 Bethke, Annelise 1444 Blue Green Cheese Country Clovers
254 Fletcher, Taylor 1653 Red Green New Glarus
291 Steiner, Wyatt 1963 Blue Green Spring Grove Honest Workers
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 89: Gr. 6
6 Jordan, Kloe 17 Red Green Next Generation
174 Bartels, Anna 1162 Blue Green Juda Jolly Juniors
288 Lynaugh, Tucker 1904 White Green Next Generation
281 Speth, Reeson 2125 Red Green Dayton Dairylanders
350 Svendsen, Taylor 2484 Red Green Dougherty Creek
163 Judd, Allyson 2736 Blue Green Dayton Dairylanders
191 Broge, Alex 2742 White Green Browntown Busy Beavers
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 90: Gr. 5
298 Zimmerman, Kennedy 2004 Blue Green Next Generation
307 McCullough, Aubrey 2205 Blue Green Spring Grove Honest Workers
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 91: Gr. 4
221 Hoesly, Beau 1383 Blue Green Washington Center
201 Boss, Elena 1416 Red Green Cheese Country Clovers
251 Fletcher, Kaelynn 1647 Red Green New Glarus
257 Johnson, Casey 1665 Red Green Next Generation
289 Lynaugh, Bindy 1922 Blue Green Next Generation
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 92: Gr. 3
192 Welhouse, Jordan 1238 Red Green York
213 Boss, Emily 1356 Red Green Cheese Country Clovers
217 Hoesly, Briggs 1386 Blue Green Washington Center
283 Houlberg, Sophie 2035 White Green Jolly Mixers
301 Zimmerman, William 2039 Blue Green Next Generation
287 Speth, Hudson 2123 Red Green Dayton Dairylanders
388 Moore, Aspen 2780 Red Green Next Generation