2021 NJ 4-H Animal Art Contest

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 233
Results last updated at: 08/15/2022 4:16 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dogs / 2-D Art / 2-D Art: Cloverbud (Grade K-3)
50 Chatterjee, Connor 69 Green Cape May Growing Sprouts
94 Ripberger, Levi 222 Green Mercer The Clever Clovers Club
Dogs / 2-D Art / 2-D Art: Junior (Grade 4-8)
23 McSorley, Abby 27 Blue Middlesex Shot in the Dark
31 Matlosz, Abigail 39 Blue Warren Feathers and Fur Livestock
14 O'Brien, Maura 45 Red Ocean Fantastic 4-H'ers
39 Barry, Lola 52 Blue Cape May Canvas & Brush 4-H Art Club
47 Deak, Martha 60 Yellow Atlantic Dancing Hooves
49 Notary, Abigail 62 Blue Best in Division-Junior (Grade 4-8), Best in Show-Junior (Grade 4-8) Burlington MDL Gladiators
58 Cugino, Amanda 89 Blue Cumberland Hare Raisers
62 Farrell, Kelly 156 Red Equine Science Club
27 Buckney, Gianna 174 Blue Ocean Wise Quackers 4-H
99 Guthrie, Madison 242 Yellow Cape May Fuzzy Logic 4-H Robotics Club
Dogs / 2-D Art / 2-D Art: Senior (Grade 9-13)
25 Shields, Taylor 29 Blue Mahwah Community 4-H Club
33 Roell, Carlee 43 Red Hunterdon Mt. Airy Dairy
91 Exley, Kaylee 207 Blue Best in Division-Senior (Grade 9-13), Best in Show-Senior (Grade 9-13) Cumberland Pony Pals
Dogs / 3-D Art / 3-D: Junior (Grade 4-8)
23 McSorley, Abby 23 Blue Middlesex Shot in the Dark
58 Cugino, Amanda 90 Blue Best in Division-Junior (Grade 4-8) Cumberland Hare Raisers
Dogs / Photography / Action: Junior (Grade 4-8)
58 Cugino, Amanda 88 Yellow Cumberland Hare Raisers
Dogs / Photography / Action: Senior (Grade 9-13)
25 Shields, Taylor 70 Blue Mahwah Community 4-H Club
Dogs / Photography / B / W or Sepia: Junior (Grade 4-8)
102 Gerhard, Addison 246 Blue Ocean D.O.G.
Dogs / Photography / Digital Darkroom: Junior (Grade 4-8)
77 Bate, Erin 130 Blue Somerset Furry Friends
77 Bate, Erin 131 Yellow Somerset Furry Friends
Dogs / Photography / Still Life: Cloverbud (Grade K-3)
42 Clapp, Chloe 56 Green Sussex Bit by Bit
42 Clapp, Chloe 57 Green Sussex Bit by Bit
82 Ruotolo-Lahens, Daniel 216 Green Middlesex
Dogs / Photography / Still Life: Junior (Grade 4-8)
35 Matlosz, Madison 48 Yellow Warren Feathers and Fur Livestock
64 McConoughey, Mya 81 Blue Morris Morris Marksmen
58 Cugino, Amanda 86 Blue Cumberland Hare Raisers
58 Cugino, Amanda 87 Yellow Cumberland Hare Raisers
75 Sharpe, Joel 120 Blue Atlantic AC Livestock & Poultry
75 Sharpe, Joel 121 Yellow Atlantic AC Livestock & Poultry
77 Bate, Erin 133 Yellow Somerset Furry Friends
77 Bate, Erin 134 Yellow Somerset Furry Friends
63 Farrell, Trevor 150 Yellow Gloucester Co. Trail Riders
63 Farrell, Trevor 151 Yellow Gloucester Co. Trail Riders
80 Englander, Holt 160 Blue Best in Division-Junior (Grade 4-8) Morris Shutterbugs
80 Englander, Holt 161 Yellow Morris Shutterbugs
62 Farrell, Kelly 165 Yellow Equine Science Club
61 Farrell, Melanie 167 Yellow Equine Science Club
95 Behnke, Claire 228 Yellow Morris Be the Change
95 Behnke, Claire 229 Blue Morris Be the Change
102 Gerhard, Addison 245 Blue Ocean D.O.G.
Dogs / Photography / Still Life: Senior (Grade 9-13)
65 Huebner, Kyra 82 Yellow Ocean D.O.G.
65 Huebner, Kyra 83 Blue Best in Division-Senior (Grade 9-13) Ocean D.O.G.
76 Andreacci, Isabella 129 Yellow Ocean D.O.G.
90 Hider, Alexis 196 Yellow Cumberland Poultry Pride
90 Hider, Alexis 197 Yellow Cumberland Poultry Pride
69 Lomino, Hannah 227 Yellow Mercer The Clever Clovers Club
Dogs / Video / Dog Video_Senior (Grade 9-13)
66 Risso, Lucas 84 Blue Chinese Culture Club
66 Risso, Lucas 85 Blue Chinese Culture Club