2020 Washtenaw County Fair & Learning Showcase

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 251-300 of 565
Results last updated at: 04/17/2021 12:24 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
14 Cavies / Cavy Peruvian / 02: Sr. Sow
81 Rysso, Lily 482 Dark Blue Best of Breed Washtenaw Little Britches
14 Cavies / Cavy Showmanship / 01: Senior Showmanship 15-19 years old
6 Horvath, Clare 246 1st Grand Champion Cavy Showmanship Washtenaw Silver Leaves
14 Pocket Pets / Pocket Pets / 03: Ages 12-14
11 Rogers, William 47 Dark Blue Washtenaw Saline 4-H Farmers
14 Pocket Pets / Pocket Pets / 04: Ages 15-19
10 Burleson, Megan 284 Dark Blue Best of Show Washtenaw Rogers Corners Herdsmen
14 Rabbits / Jersey Wooly / 01: Sr. Buck
22 Warren, Rhea 105 Dark Blue 1st Best of Breed Washtenaw Silver Leaves
14 Rabbits / Lop, Holland / 02: Sr. Doe
8 Horvath, Mariel 197 Dark Blue 1st Best of Breed, Overall Best of Show Washtenaw Silver Leaves
14 Rabbits / Market Rabbits / 01: Meat Pen of Three
11 Rogers, William 49 Dark Blue 1st Grand Champion Meat Pen Washtenaw Saline 4-H Farmers
11 Rogers, William 49 Purple 1st Grand Champion Meat Pen Washtenaw Saline 4-H Farmers
14 Rabbits / Market Rabbits / 03: Meat Roaster
11 Rogers, William 50 Dark Blue 1st Grand Champion Meat Roaster Washtenaw Saline 4-H Farmers
11 Rogers, William 50 Purple 1st Grand Champion Meat Roaster Washtenaw Saline 4-H Farmers
14 Rabbits / Mixed Breed Rabbits / 01: Sr. Buck
21 Warren, Ethan 95 Dark Blue 5th Washtenaw Silver Leaves
43 Sweet, Amy 287 White 7th Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
46 Mascotto, Lewis 302 Dark Blue 1st Best of Breed Washtenaw All Around 4-H Club
14 Rabbits / Mixed Breed Rabbits / 05: Jr. Buck
4 Siebert, Kaia 6 Dark Blue 3rd Washtenaw Silver Leaves
14 Rabbits / New Zealand / 02: Sr. Doe
19 Rice, Ethan 400 Red 1st DEFAULT AWARD Washtenaw Paint Creek
14 Rabbits / Rex Mini / 01: Sr. Buck
21 Warren, Ethan 94 Dark Blue 1st Best of Breed Washtenaw Silver Leaves
14 Rabbits / Rex Mini / 02: Sr. Doe
12 Rogers, Westin 27 Red 2nd Washtenaw Saline 4-H Farmers
11 Rogers, William 51 Red 4th Washtenaw Saline 4-H Farmers
6 Horvath, Clare 200 Red 1st Best Opposite Sex of Breed Washtenaw Silver Leaves
6 Horvath, Clare 200 Red 3rd Best Opposite Sex of Breed Washtenaw Silver Leaves
14 Rabbits / Satin, Mini / 02: Sr. Doe
94 Moore, Elizabeth 565 Dark Blue 1st Best of Breed Washtenaw Paint Creek
14 Rabbits / Showmanship / 01: Senior Showmanship 15-19 years old
21 Warren, Ethan 107 4th Washtenaw Silver Leaves
22 Warren, Rhea 109 2nd Washtenaw Silver Leaves
6 Horvath, Clare 192 1st Grand Champion Senior Showmanship, Grand Champion Showmanship Washtenaw Silver Leaves
14 Rabbits / Showmanship / 02: Intermediate Showmanship 13-14 years old
11 Rogers, William 48 5th Washtenaw Saline 4-H Farmers
8 Horvath, Mariel 198 1st Grand Champion Intermediate Showmanship Washtenaw Silver Leaves
74 Pavesi, Martino 496 2nd Washtenaw All Around 4-H Club
14 Rabbits / Showmanship / 03: Junior Showmanship 11-12 years old
43 Sweet, Amy 575 2nd Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
100 Norder, Andrew 593 1st Grand Champion Junior Showmanship Washtenaw Rogers Corners Herdsmen
14 Rabbits / Showmanship / 04: Young Showmanship 8-10 years old
4 Siebert, Kaia 5 1st Grand Champion Young Showmanship Washtenaw Silver Leaves
12 Rogers, Westin 26 2nd Washtenaw Saline 4-H Farmers
16 Horse / Cloverbud (Ages 5-8) / 01: Lead Line Showmanship Ages 5-6, 7-year-olds are eligible
72 Ambrozaitis, Vytautas 443 Green Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
16 Horse / Cloverbud (Ages 5-8) / 02: Lead Line Equitation Ages 5-6, 7-year-olds are eligible
72 Ambrozaitis, Vytautas 444 Green Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
16 Horse / Costume / 01: 9-14-year-olds
40 Perrier, Maria 270 2nd Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
16 Horse / Walk-Trot Ages 9-14 / 01: Showmanship - any discipline
40 Perrier, Maria 414 Dark Blue 4th Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
69 Skeans, Peyton 421 Dark Blue 1st Washtenaw Riske Riders
88 Lorch, Amelia 535 Dark Blue 2nd Washtenaw Cowboy U
67 Majeski, Layla 572 Dark Blue 3rd Washtenaw Challengers
43 Sweet, Amy 580 5th Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
112 Daggett, Devin 628 Dark Blue 6th Washtenaw Challengers
16 Horse / Walk-Trot Ages 9-14 / 02: Equitation - any seat
26 Short, Sydnee 153 4th Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
40 Perrier, Maria 455 2nd Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
88 Lorch, Amelia 536 1st Washtenaw Cowboy U
67 Majeski, Layla 573 3rd Washtenaw Challengers
43 Sweet, Amy 592 5th Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
16 Horse / Walk-Trot Ages 9-14 / 03: Pleasure
40 Perrier, Maria 456 3rd Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
88 Lorch, Amelia 537 1st Washtenaw Cowboy U
67 Majeski, Layla 578 2nd Washtenaw Challengers
43 Sweet, Amy 587 5th Washtenaw 4-H S & L Bauernhof
112 Daggett, Devin 630 6th Washtenaw Challengers