2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 351-400 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:02 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Holstein / 05: Junior Yearling Heifer
1071 Reed, Jaycee 5237 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
Dairy / Holstein / 06: Winter Yearling Heifer
496 Thut, Kirstyn 2227 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
661 Durstine, Trei 3093 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
633 Pittman, Carissa 3117 1st Wayne Ewenique Critters
924 Stoll, Noah 4333 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Dairy / Holstein / 07: Senior Yearling Heifer
234 Laney, Elizabeth 1040 1st Wayne Buckeye Bunch
598 Rupp, Madicyn 2811 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
615 Spreng, Noah 2932 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
Dairy / Holstein / 08: Junior 2 Year Old Cow
138 Rupp, Justin 896 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
598 Rupp, Madicyn 2812 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
633 Pittman, Carissa 3169 1st Wayne Ewenique Critters
976 Howman, Elizabeth 4591 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
988 Berry, Jadeyn 4667 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
Dairy / Holstein / 09: Senior 2 Year Old Cow
137 Rupp, Jacob 881 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
138 Rupp, Justin 897 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
434 Morlock, Dillon 1994 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
506 Gunkelman, Tim 5691 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Dairy / Holstein / 10: 3 Year Old Cow
598 Rupp, Madicyn 2814 1st Reserve Grand Champion Holstein, Reserve Senior Champion Holstein Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
806 Kinney, Noah 3858 4th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Dairy / Holstein / 11: 4 Year Old Cow
137 Rupp, Jacob 883 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
138 Rupp, Justin 899 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
235 Morlock, Colby 1976 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
725 Stull, Riley 4201 1st Grand Champion Holstein, Senior Champion Holstein, Senior Supreme Champion Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Dairy / Holstein / 12: Aged Cow
633 Pittman, Carissa 3129 2nd Wayne Ewenique Critters
317 McDonnell, Emma 3466 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
988 Berry, Jadeyn 4669 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
Dairy / Holstein / 13: Dry Cow
598 Rupp, Madicyn 2817 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
712 Gilbert, Jacoby 3340 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Dairy / Jersey / 01: Junior Heifer Calf
34 Steiner, Truet 87 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
39 Kendle, Mallory 94 6th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
45 Warren, Olivia 125 4th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
69 Horst, Allison 204 7th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
279 Hershey, Brooke 1274 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
539 Armstrong, Aaron 2493 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
575 Compston, Brooke 2670 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
589 Zimmerman, Caitlyn 2742 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
5 Foxx, Carter 3042 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
716 Gilbert, Jamison 3361 1st Reserve Junior Champion Jersey Wayne Cream Of The Crop
735 Reber, Mackenzie 3452 7th Wayne Basically Bovine
748 Opliger, Kaillie 3489 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
742 Reber, Sydney 3505 8th Wayne Basically Bovine
751 Reber, Jeremy 3518 6th Wayne Basically Bovine
892 McLaughlin, Haley 4802 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Dairy / Jersey / 02: Intermediate Heifer Calf
33 Steiner, Emmett 86 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
47 Burchett, Brielle 144 7th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
339 Reynolds, Madigan 2154 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
516 Babulski, SaraBeth 2353 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
675 Hershberger, Colton 3219 6th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
728 Wilson, Hanna 3415 5th Northwestern FFA
712 Gilbert, Jacoby 5596 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop