2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3601-3650 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 1:04 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Showmanship / 09: Junior - 10 years old
558 Shearer, Andrew 2775 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
608 Krug, Caylee 2895 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
615 Spreng, Noah 2913 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
645 Hasseman, Taydum 3051 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
713 Keplar, Collin 3339 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
317 McDonnell, Emma 3477 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
752 Rehm, Jarrod 3516 1st Wayne Creek Side Clovers
780 Yoder, Jaedyn 3657 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
817 Snyder, Mia 3879 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
826 Vaughn, David 3922 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
880 Davis, Eleanor 4153 Green Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
924 Stoll, Noah 4341 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
939 Ridenbaugh, Alexia 4427 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
963 Davidovics, Zoltan 4525 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
964 Ramsier, Lyla 4546 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
980 Sabine, Evan 4611 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
983 Bauman, Brayden 4628 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1017 Maibach, Hannah 4869 Red Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1050 Hanshaw, Jesse 5063 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1071 Reed, Jaycee 5225 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
1123 Schaffer, Casee 5487 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
216 Swank, Brayden 5544 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Swine / Showmanship / 10: Junior - 9 years old
195 Gaffey, Vivian 842 3rd Wayne Valley College
198 Rupp, Karlee 860 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
535 Frary, Lucas 2485 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
887 Starlin, Shaydan 4171 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
892 McLaughlin, Haley 4185 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
910 Way, Sadie 4283 1st 7th Overall Showman, Reserve Champion Junior Showman Wayne Wrangler Kids
938 Gasser, Damon 4422 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Swine / Showmanship / 11: Beginners 12 years and older - first year showing
165 Lehman, Eric 740 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
169 Hemming, Aubrey 754 1st Wayne Valley College
194 Gaffey, Ava 837 2nd Wayne Valley College
219 Henico, Simon 996 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
217 Emler, Sydney 1156 1st 8th Overall Showman, Reserve Champion Beginner Showman Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
620 Croft, Emily 2935 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
652 Mullen, Lilee 3083 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
749 Wickens, Kailynn 3512 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1027 Hamers, Virginia 4933 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
973 Buzzard, Brooklyn 5604 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1170 McFadden, Nicholas 5704 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Swine / Showmanship / 12: Beginners 10 and 11 years old - first year showing
268 Walenciak, Luke 1214 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
307 Froelich, Hannah 1396 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
310 Moser, Addison 1407 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
277 Knapp, Jocelyn 2336 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
589 Zimmerman, Caitlyn 2746 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
5 Foxx, Carter 3038 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
847 Moser, Brayden 4011 4th Wayne Creek Side Clovers
989 Jentes, Brianna 4729 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1146 Croft, Isabella 5589 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Swine / Showmanship / 13: Beginners 8 and 9 years old - first year showing
149 Merckle, Kinsley 656 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies