2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3501-3550 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 12:33 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Showmanship / 06: Intermediate - 13 years old
543 Shearer, Alex 2534 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
546 Everhart, Cade 2556 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
612 Krug, Cody 2898 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
643 Gerhart, Reagan 3024 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
682 Hatfield, Gavin 3234 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
705 Lemon, Emrie 3321 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
766 Shamp, Madelyn 3587 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
849 Brown, Meredith 4043 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
893 Plessinger, Julianna 4197 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
901 Rohr, Wyatt 4242 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
906 Daso, Landon 4280 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
984 Yochheim, Amelia 4634 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
987 Haven, Renee 4654 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
999 Moore, Mylah 4738 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1051 Steiner, Kara 5062 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1074 Balyer, Brody 5228 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1126 Schaffer, Connor 5494 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1141 Mariola, Angela 5551 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Swine / Showmanship / 07: Intermediate - 12 years old
64 Knapp, Brayden 187 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
90 Martin, Megan 286 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
164 Simmons, Blake 726 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
170 Steiner, Solomon 760 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
211 Zemrock, Jaxson 982 5th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
218 Grimes, Landon 994 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
248 Miller, Kolton 1116 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
252 Clark, Cayden 1139 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
266 Mark, Colton 1205 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
282 Rouse, Collin 1294 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
320 Pyle-Patterson, Austin 1456 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
343 Clippinger, Parker 1542 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
365 Baker, Zoey 1619 2nd Wayne Equitation Station
369 Lawson, Kaden 1646 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
377 Schafrath, Kristen 1661 5th Wayne Carhart Kids
416 Amstutz, Kendall 1874 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
488 Tarleton, Brooklynn 2205 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
600 Geiser, Garrett 2828 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
602 Connelly, Addyson 2831 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
604 Connelly, Emmalee 2841 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
605 Connelly, Makenna 2844 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
673 Ervin, Morgan 3179 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
688 Morlock, Brandt 3253 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
716 Gilbert, Jamison 3354 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
504 Smith, Jaedynn 3815 3rd Wayne Burbank Livestock
813 Snyder, Marley 3841 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
898 Rohr, Jack 4239 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
907 Way, Garrett 4277 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
943 Ramsier, Lacy 4452 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
869 Ramseyer, Grant 4497 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
961 Davidovics, Evi 4506 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1016 Schuring, Seth 4870 Red Wayne Milton Country Clovers