2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 301-350 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 12:33 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Holstein / 01: Junior Heifer Calf
317 McDonnell, Emma 3461 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
746 McDonnell, Taylor 3482 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
716 Gilbert, Jamison 4238 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
921 Persinger, Jewel 4331 8th Wayne Basically Bovine
1002 Sloan, Ray 4752 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1042 Hanshaw, Ellie 5013 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1071 Reed, Jaycee 5239 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
1099 Sidle, Audrey 5331 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
672 Sidle, Brady 5391 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1110 Jennings, Madison 5399 4th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1131 Persinger, Jorjia 5534 8th Wayne Basically Bovine
Dairy / Holstein / 02: Intermediate Heifer Calf
434 Morlock, Dillon 1988 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
449 Indorf, Cayden 2045 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
336 Reynolds, Mitchell 2146 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
503 Hunsberger, Laney 2259 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
615 Spreng, Noah 2922 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
641 Weekley, Braelin 3031 6th Wayne County Line Clovers
805 Snyder, Gavin 3759 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
806 Kinney, Noah 3861 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
855 Borton, Arianna 4057 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
976 Howman, Elizabeth 4588 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1002 Sloan, Ray 4753 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
889 McLaughlin, Dugan 4778 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Dairy / Holstein / 03: Senior Heifer Calf
434 Morlock, Dillon 1989 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
503 Hunsberger, Laney 2260 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
493 Gunkelman, Grace 2268 1st Junior Champion Holstein, Junior Supreme Champion Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
598 Rupp, Madicyn 2805 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
626 Weekley, Rosalynne 3329 8th Wayne County Line Clovers
712 Gilbert, Jacoby 3343 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
317 McDonnell, Emma 3464 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
867 Borton, Alex 4112 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
976 Howman, Elizabeth 4590 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
988 Berry, Jadeyn 4665 7th Wayne Wrangler Kids
1002 Sloan, Ray 4754 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1009 Clark, Jasmine 4784 5th Wayne County Line Clovers
892 McLaughlin, Haley 4799 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1065 Rupp, Carson 5233 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1099 Sidle, Audrey 5340 1st Reserve Junior Champion Holstein Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1067 Pannell, Madison 5461 6th Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Holstein / 04: Summer Yearling
506 Gunkelman, Tim 2274 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
633 Pittman, Carissa 3114 2nd Wayne Ewenique Critters
684 Morlock, Allison 3240 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
990 Beegle, Austin 4658 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Dairy / Holstein / 05: Junior Yearling Heifer
234 Laney, Elizabeth 1039 1st Wayne Buckeye Bunch
313 Sundberg, Jake 1414 7th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
235 Morlock, Colby 1968 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
598 Rupp, Madicyn 2809 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
626 Weekley, Rosalynne 2975 8th Wayne County Line Clovers
633 Pittman, Carissa 3115 3rd Wayne Ewenique Critters
1065 Rupp, Carson 5202 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins