2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3351-3400 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 12:49 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Showmanship / 02: Senior - 17 years old
495 Smith, Doralice 2226 10th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
506 Gunkelman, Tim 2279 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
703 Ice, Sara 3308 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
735 Reber, Mackenzie 3447 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
773 Shamp, Mason 3624 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
779 Smith, Ella 3647 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
821 Tegtmeier, Brock 3907 Green Northwestern FFA
832 Wellert, Craig 3968 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
911 Daso, Tristin 4297 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
972 Sabine, Jackson 4564 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
985 Rehm, Andrew 4647 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1041 Mazer, Jr., Andrew 5005 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1044 Walsh, Gavin 5020 Red 10th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1133 Martin, Dakota 5587 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1108 Beckett, Miranda 5608 10th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
681 Murphy, Douglas 5708 Red Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Swine / Showmanship / 03: Senior - 16 years old
74 Dudte, Zoey 213 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
104 Carr, Rebekah 386 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
106 Marty, Kendra 407 1st 5th Overall Showman, Reserve Champion Senior Showman Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
107 McCoy, Morgan 412 Red Wayne Cream Of The Crop
160 Simmons, Ellyssa 717 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
193 Cochran, Audrey 835 Red Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
214 Mannasmith, Kelsie 986 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
399 Feikert, McKayla 1809 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
441 Duplaga, Chloe 1997 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
454 Bond, Ellie 2069 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
235 Morlock, Colby 2093 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
290 Vaughn, Savannah 2162 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
510 Gerhart, Morgan 2315 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
572 Boss, Brett 2676 Green Norwayne FFA
587 Compston, Kaylee 2733 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
647 Graber, Krystian 3046 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
665 Dever, Grant 3109 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
683 White, Matthew 3235 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
695 O'Loughlin, Halie 3275 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
715 Keplar, Jenna 3346 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
725 Stull, Riley 3395 1st 3rd Overall Showman, Champi3rd on Senior Showman Wayne Congress 4-H Power
741 Bair, Tyler 3460 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
755 Fatzinger, Brooke 3529 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
850 Garrison, Connor 4033 Green Norwayne FFA
889 McLaughlin, Dugan 4176 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
873 Ramseyer, Jordan 4511 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
976 Howman, Elizabeth 4582 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
988 Berry, Jadeyn 4671 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
993 Haven, Bryce 4672 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
997 Grossniklaus, Libby 4747 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1012 Burkholder, Erica 4806 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
1014 Vanzile, Angelena 4847 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
1034 Ashcraft, Michael 4995 Red Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1048 Steiner, Hailey 5054 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies