2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3251-3300 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:38 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
684 Morlock, Allison 3241 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
688 Morlock, Brandt 3249 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
703 Ice, Sara 3309 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
713 Keplar, Collin 3341 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
718 Keplar, Avery 3351 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
716 Gilbert, Jamison 3355 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
723 Slanczka, Colt 3379 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
725 Stull, Riley 3396 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Congress 4-H Power
726 Dull, Haley 3438 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
735 Reber, Mackenzie 3448 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
741 Bair, Tyler 3462 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
317 McDonnell, Emma 3478 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
746 McDonnell, Taylor 3493 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
742 Reber, Sydney 3495 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
750 Rehm, Hunter 3509 2nd Wayne Creek Side Clovers
752 Rehm, Jarrod 3517 1st Division Champion Wayne Creek Side Clovers
754 Ungerer, Mia 3527 1st Division Champion Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
775 Hilty, Elena 3632 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
776 Hilty, Kaden 3633 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
806 Kinney, Noah 3756 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
504 Smith, Jaedynn 3812 2nd Wayne Burbank Livestock
811 Carr, Jonah 3813 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
821 Tegtmeier, Brock 3908 2nd Northwestern FFA
829 Bauman, Laurie 3928 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
830 Vaughn, Shelby 3930 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
827 Barstow, Reese 3933 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
822 Tegtmeier, Kade 3941 2nd Northwestern FFA
825 Zimmerly, Jenna 3945 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
832 Wellert, Craig 3970 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
833 Wellert, Mary 3990 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
844 Barstow, Trent 3999 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
847 Moser, Brayden 4013 5th Wayne Creek Side Clovers
840 Dotterer, Max 4019 1st 5th Overall Market Hog (Open), 7th Overall Market Hog, Division Champion Norwayne FFA
848 Dotterer, Morgan 4026 4th Norwayne FFA
865 Bowen, Grace 4110 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
868 Arnold, Nicholas 4119 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
889 McLaughlin, Dugan 4177 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
892 McLaughlin, Haley 4186 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
894 Plessinger, Lillianna 4209 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
902 Greer, Grace 4245 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
903 Greer, Luke 4251 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
906 Daso, Landon 4271 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
907 Way, Garrett 4278 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
908 Daso, Riley 4286 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
910 Way, Sadie 4290 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
909 Csapo, Carly 4295 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
911 Daso, Tristin 4296 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
916 Steidl, Conner 4304 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
922 Steidl, Maverick 4330 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
939 Ridenbaugh, Alexia 4428 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power