2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3201-3250 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:38 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
365 Baker, Zoey 1618 3rd Wayne Equitation Station
369 Lawson, Kaden 1647 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
373 Lawson, Kayla 1725 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
376 Lawson, Konnor 1742 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
332 Grosjean, Reilly 1860 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
283 Rouse, Landen 1964 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
440 Duplaga, Lane 1992 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
442 Amstutz, Elijah 1999 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
449 Indorf, Cayden 2049 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
454 Bond, Ellie 2070 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
455 Bond, Grant 2072 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
434 Morlock, Dillon 2096 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
290 Vaughn, Savannah 2167 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
478 Ramsier, Brianna 2178 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
495 Smith, Doralice 2223 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
496 Thut, Kirstyn 2224 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
493 Gunkelman, Grace 2238 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
503 Hunsberger, Laney 2262 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
506 Gunkelman, Tim 2280 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
510 Gerhart, Morgan 2316 1st Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
521 Moore, Raelana 2420 4th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
524 Moore, Gibson 2432 5th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
531 Andrews, Avery 2479 1st 3rd Overall Market Hog, 3rd Overall Market Hog (Open), Division Champion Wayne Springville Cowpokes
539 Armstrong, Aaron 2498 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
542 Sidle, Culver 2543 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
548 Madden, Olivia 2563 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
551 Mosley, Darrell 2581 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
557 Brazis, Sam 2596 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
561 Davis, Blake 2605 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
562 Davis, Joshua 2608 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
565 Brazis, Noah 2624 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
569 Wolf, Cooper 2649 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
576 Compston, Cadi 2677 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
580 Dudte, Lucas 2686 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
581 Dudte, Delaney 2741 1st Division Reserve Champion, Reserve Champion Market Hog (Open), Reserve Grand Champion Overall Market Hog Wayne Wayne County Cousins
598 Rupp, Madicyn 2792 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
600 Geiser, Garrett 2829 1st Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
602 Connelly, Addyson 2832 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
604 Connelly, Emmalee 2842 5th Wayne Wrangler Kids
605 Connelly, Makenna 2845 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
610 Gill, Jake 2861 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
611 Jester, Madison 2907 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
620 Croft, Emily 2937 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
623 Croft, Tyler 2952 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
643 Gerhart, Reagan 3027 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
647 Graber, Krystian 3047 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
649 Persinger, Nevaeh 3063 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
652 Mullen, Lilee 3084 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
673 Ervin, Morgan 3180 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
683 White, Matthew 3236 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4