2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3151-3200 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 12:11 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 01: Wayne County Bred, Born and Raised Market Hog
887 Starlin, Shaydan 4172 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
919 Wharton, Addie 4327 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
976 Howman, Elizabeth 4580 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
984 Yochheim, Amelia 4636 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
991 Yochheim, Maxwell 4663 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1033 Elett, Boyd 4981 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1042 Hanshaw, Ellie 5059 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1062 Arnold, Carson 5135 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
216 Swank, Brayden 5543 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1140 Mariola, Vincy 5548 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1141 Mariola, Angela 5550 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1146 Croft, Isabella 5588 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
46 Martinez, Micah 130 5th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
65 McCoy, McKensie 193 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
74 Dudte, Zoey 214 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
103 Carr, Kaitlyn 379 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
107 McCoy, Morgan 413 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
114 Bailey, Jo 476 1st 4th Overall Market Hog (Open), 6th Overall Market Hog, Division Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
125 Scale, Caydence 573 1st Champion Market Hog (Open), Division Champion, Grand Champion Overall Market Hog Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
134 Schafrath, Caydence 617 4th Wayne Carhart Kids
137 Rupp, Jacob 621 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
138 Rupp, Justin 623 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
45 Warren, Olivia 651 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
149 Merckle, Kinsley 655 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
159 Stinemetz, Brooke 709 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
164 Simmons, Blake 727 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
160 Simmons, Ellyssa 729 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
165 Lehman, Eric 741 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
169 Hemming, Aubrey 755 3rd Wayne Valley College
194 Gaffey, Ava 838 1st Division Champion Wayne Valley College
195 Gaffey, Vivian 843 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Valley College
198 Rupp, Karlee 862 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
220 Bailey, Owen 1008 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
106 Marty, Kendra 1079 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
249 Miller, Carter 1126 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
250 Miller, Zane 1129 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
279 Hershey, Brooke 1301 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
260 Stoudmire, Owen 1345 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
258 Stoudmire, Olivia 1346 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
296 Lewis, Olivia 1358 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
307 Froelich, Hannah 1397 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
319 Patterson, Kylie 1449 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
320 Pyle-Patterson, Austin 1457 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
321 Grassman, Drayven 1461 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
322 Grassman, Izabella 1462 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
341 Clippinger, Brandt 1533 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
342 Clippinger, Jaxon 1538 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
343 Clippinger, Parker 1543 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
362 Mairs, Kane 1592 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
364 Workinger, Cody 1595 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4