2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3101-3150 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:18 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Steer and Market Beef / Showmanship / 04: Beginner - 11 years & younger, first year showing
817 Snyder, Mia 3877 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
842 Morris, Hank 4003 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
989 Jentes, Brianna 4702 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1095 Weinman, Jacob 5342 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Steer and Market Beef / Showmanship / 05: Pro (any previous winner of Pro Showmanship)
581 Dudte, Delaney 5781 1st Pro Showmanship Champion Wayne
Swine / Market Swine / 01: Wayne County Bred, Born and Raised Market Hog
64 Knapp, Brayden 188 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
66 Aiken, Kellen 200 1st 4th Overall Market Hog, Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Hog, Division Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
13 Badger, Kaleb 579 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
126 Badger, Kyle 592 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
128 Bodager, Addison 598 5th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
161 Martin, Zoey 712 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
170 Steiner, Solomon 761 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
158 West, Maddy 782 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
230 West, Emma 1030 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
217 Emler, Sydney 1134 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
252 Clark, Cayden 1140 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
253 Keener, Kendra 1142 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
254 Clark, Rogen 1144 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
255 Clark, Landen 1147 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
268 Walenciak, Luke 1215 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
294 Smith, Madilyn 1354 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
310 Moser, Addison 1408 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
367 Heyden, Madison 1622 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
371 Heyden, Kylie 1644 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
372 Heyden, MaKenna 1651 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
399 Feikert, McKayla 1804 1st 10th Overall Market Hog, 5th Overall Wayne County Born & Raised, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
441 Duplaga, Chloe 1995 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
448 Wharton, Cole 2040 1st 5th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion, Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Hog Wayne Wrangler Kids
5 Foxx, Carter 2088 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
469 Johnson, Kate 2112 4th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
488 Tarleton, Brooklynn 2206 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
491 Werstler, Allaina 2213 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
494 Shane, Sydney 2221 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
511 Boreman, Kirsten 2322 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
516 Babulski, SaraBeth 2351 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
546 Everhart, Cade 2557 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
567 Wolf, Keenan 2636 1st 3rd Overall Wayne County Born & Raised, 8th Overall Market Hog, Division Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
579 Johnson, Bryce 2683 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
575 Compston, Brooke 2711 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
558 Shearer, Andrew 2776 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
627 Smith, Kelsee 2974 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
635 Cherry, Jacelyn 3011 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
645 Hasseman, Taydum 3041 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Basically Bovine
702 Schmidt, Garrett 3307 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
773 Shamp, Mason 3619 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
780 Yoder, Jaedyn 3655 1st 4th Overall Wayne County Born & Raised, 9th Overall Market Hog, Division Champion Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
826 Vaughn, David 3923 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
838 Zimmerly, Tyler 3976 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
854 Bayless, Treyton 4049 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
880 Davis, Eleanor 4154 4th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers