2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3001-3050 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 11:35 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Steer and Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 02: Wayne County Bred, Born and Raised Steer
696 Workman, Madeline 3281 5th 9th WCBBR Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
696 Workman, Madeline 3281 9th 9th WCBBR Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
697 Workman, Gabriella 3283 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
800 Burnett, Glystin 3745 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
798 Suttle, Olivia 3805 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
842 Morris, Hank 3994 1st 4th WCBBR Wayne Wrangler Kids
842 Morris, Hank 3994 4th 4th WCBBR Wayne Wrangler Kids
841 Morris, Jackson 3995 1st 10th Overall Market Beef Steer, Reserve Champion WCBBR Wayne Wrangler Kids
841 Morris, Jackson 3995 2nd 10th Overall Market Beef Steer, Reserve Champion WCBBR Wayne Wrangler Kids
1034 Ashcraft, Michael 4988 6th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1071 Reed, Jaycee 5208 3rd 10th WCBBR Wayne Wrangler Kids
1071 Reed, Jaycee 5208 10th 10th WCBBR Wayne Wrangler Kids
1176 Wolbaugh, Abby 5748 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
Steer and Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 03: Dairy Market Steer
208 Riggenbach, Jaden 971 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
210 Riggenbach, Jevan 973 9th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
398 Armstrong, Gwendalynn 1806 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
444 Olszewski, Taylor 2013 2nd 3rd Market Dairy Steer Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
444 Olszewski, Taylor 2013 3rd 3rd Market Dairy Steer Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
445 Olszewski, Kyle 2024 1st Champion Dairy Steer Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
491 Werstler, Allaina 2214 8th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
124 Shoup, Mallory 2232 3rd 4th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Basically Bovine
124 Shoup, Mallory 2232 4th 4th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Basically Bovine
505 Mullet, Hunter 2271 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
616 Caldwell, Haley 2918 1st Reserve Champion Dairy Steer Wayne Congress 4-H Power
616 Caldwell, Haley 2918 2nd Reserve Champion Dairy Steer Wayne Congress 4-H Power
256 Hutchison, Kayleen 3007 10th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
660 Stands, Ashley 3092 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
777 Wood, Heath 3645 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
782 McKay, Kara 3662 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
805 Snyder, Gavin 3767 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
813 Snyder, Marley 3832 1st 10th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Milton Shamrocks
813 Snyder, Marley 3832 10th 10th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Milton Shamrocks
817 Snyder, Mia 3867 2nd 5th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Milton Shamrocks
817 Snyder, Mia 3867 5th 5th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Milton Shamrocks
603 Beckler, Aden 3921 6th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
831 Beckler, Lane 3937 4th 9th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Springville Cowpokes
831 Beckler, Lane 3937 9th 9th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Springville Cowpokes
834 Beckler, Luke 3955 1st 6th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Springville Cowpokes
834 Beckler, Luke 3955 6th 6th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Springville Cowpokes
628 Wirth, Aaliyah 3989 9th Wayne Basically Bovine
308 Daley, Elliott 4217 8th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
898 Rohr, Jack 4235 7th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
895 Wiles, Allison 4314 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
948 Armstrong, Ashley 4472 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
943 Ramsier, Lacy 4473 9th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
952 Armstrong, Kathryn 4479 10th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
955 Armstrong, Scott 4490 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
959 Armstrong, Thomas 4500 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
960 Wiles, Morgan 4509 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
966 Wiles, Caleb 4536 4th 8th Market Dairy Steer Wayne Buckeye Bunch