2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 251-300 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 9:47 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 08: 9 and 10 years old as of January 1 of current year - not first year
198 Rupp, Karlee 858 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
228 Hostetler, Evalyn 1024 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
307 Froelich, Hannah 1389 8th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
514 Boreman, Lillian 2344 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
516 Babulski, SaraBeth 2354 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
615 Spreng, Noah 2915 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
5 Foxx, Carter 3044 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
675 Hershberger, Colton 3221 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
317 McDonnell, Emma 3476 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
924 Stoll, Noah 4339 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1071 Reed, Jaycee 5243 6th Wayne Wrangler Kids
672 Sidle, Brady 5407 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1145 Kidd, Maddox 5591 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
33 Steiner, Emmett 5813 Green Wayne
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 09: Beginners 8, 9 and 10 years old - first year showing
179 Shold, Logan 778 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
191 Ellerbrock, Landon 833 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
447 Indorf, Bryson 2043 8th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
418 Rupp, Mya 2156 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
583 Compston, Jacob 2719 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship Beginner 8, 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
655 Durstine, Lena 3081 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
746 McDonnell, Taylor 3481 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1002 Sloan, Ray 4755 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship Beginner 8, 9 & 10 Years Old Wayne Cream Of The Crop
34 Steiner, Truet 5812 4th Wayne
Dairy / Guernsey / 14: Junior Heifer Calf
583 Compston, Jacob 2712 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Dairy / Guernsey / 15: Intermediate Heifer Calf
339 Reynolds, Madigan 2155 2nd Reserve Junior Champion Guernsey Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
506 Gunkelman, Tim 2278 1st Junior Champion Guernsey Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
583 Compston, Jacob 2715 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Dairy / Guernsey / 18: Junior Yearling Heifer
589 Zimmerman, Caitlyn 2743 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
591 Zimmerman, Caleb 2749 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Dairy / Guernsey / 21: Senior Yearling Heifer
575 Compston, Brooke 2687 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Dairy / Guernsey / 24: Aged Cow
583 Compston, Jacob 2717 1st Grand Champion Guernsey, Senior Champion Guernsey Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Dairy / Guernsey / 25: Dry Cow
610 Gill, Jake 3904 1st Reserve Grand Champion Guernsey, Reserve Senior Champion Guernsey Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Dairy / Holstein / 01: Junior Heifer Calf
23 Koch, Grant 61 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
28 Laibe, Mason 75 6th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
179 Shold, Logan 777 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
198 Rupp, Karlee 852 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
234 Laney, Elizabeth 1038 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
307 Froelich, Hannah 1390 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
405 Hawvermale, Kelly 1848 5th Wayne Ewenique Critters
418 Rupp, Mya 1886 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
235 Morlock, Colby 1967 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
447 Indorf, Bryson 2033 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
503 Hunsberger, Laney 2258 9th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
493 Gunkelman, Grace 2267 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
615 Spreng, Noah 2920 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
626 Weekley, Rosalynne 2962 10th Wayne County Line Clovers
5 Foxx, Carter 3039 10th Wayne Springville Country Club
655 Durstine, Lena 3075 8th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
658 Durstine, Reis 3088 9th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
633 Pittman, Carissa 3107 2nd Wayne Ewenique Critters