2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2901-2950 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:18 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Steer and Market Beef / Carcass Steers and Heifers / 01: Market Beef Carcass
448 Wharton, Cole 2059 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
124 Shoup, Mallory 2244 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
428 Firebaugh, Tate 2466 Green Wayne Valley College
564 McKelvey, Kinze 2621 8th Place Market Beef Carcass Wayne Basically Bovine
569 Wolf, Cooper 2641 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
581 Dudte, Delaney 2705 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
521 Moore, Raelana 2735 7th Place Market Beef Carcass Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
598 Rupp, Madicyn 2797 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
620 Croft, Emily 2943 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
616 Caldwell, Haley 2945 6th Place Market Beef Carcass Wayne Congress 4-H Power
623 Croft, Tyler 2960 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
660 Stands, Ashley 3097 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
777 Wood, Heath 3640 3rd Place Market Beef Carcass, Market Beef Carcass Steer Rate of Gain Wayne Buckeye Bunch
798 Suttle, Olivia 3729 1st Place Market Beef Carcass, Champion Market Beef Carcass Steer Wayne Basically Bovine
800 Burnett, Glystin 3733 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
628 Wirth, Aaliyah 3997 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
985 Rehm, Andrew 4641 9th Place Market Beef Carcass Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1071 Reed, Jaycee 5216 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
Steer and Market Beef / Carcass Steers and Heifers / 02: Dairy Beef Carcass
445 Olszewski, Kyle 2025 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
234 Laney, Elizabeth 2027 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
124 Shoup, Mallory 2246 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
603 Beckler, Aden 2840 5th Place Dairy Beef Carcass Wayne Springville Cowpokes
660 Stands, Ashley 3096 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
777 Wood, Heath 3643 2nd Place Dairy Beef Carcass, Reserve Champion Dairy Beef Carcass Steer Wayne Buckeye Bunch
805 Snyder, Gavin 3780 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
817 Snyder, Mia 3874 1st Place Dairy Beef Carcass, Champion Dairy Beef Carcass Steer Wayne Milton Shamrocks
831 Beckler, Lane 3943 Red Wayne Springville Cowpokes
834 Beckler, Luke 3953 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
628 Wirth, Aaliyah 4000 7th Place Dairy Beef Carcass Wayne Basically Bovine
898 Rohr, Jack 4234 6th Place Dairy Beef Carcass Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
895 Wiles, Allison 4310 Dairy Beef Carcass Steer Rate of Gain Wayne Buckeye Bunch
952 Armstrong, Kathryn 4481 8th Place Dairy Beef Carcass Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
955 Armstrong, Scott 4493 4th Place Dairy Beef Carcass Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
960 Wiles, Morgan 4517 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
966 Wiles, Caleb 4540 10th Place Dairy Beef Carcass Wayne Buckeye Bunch
968 Wiles, Gavin 4545 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
943 Ramsier, Lacy 4596 3rd Place Dairy Beef Carcass Wayne Milton Country Clovers
985 Rehm, Andrew 4642 9th Place Dairy Beef Carcass Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1021 Riggenbach, Delaney 4913 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1030 Riggenbach, Hans 4975 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
505 Mullet, Hunter 5527 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Steer and Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 01: Steers
16 Leimeister, Zach 25 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
96 Johnson, Jillian 339 8th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
124 Shoup, Mallory 566 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
220 Bailey, Owen 1001 3rd 7th Overall Market Division Beef Steer, 8th Overall Market Beef Steer Wayne Wayne County Cousins
220 Bailey, Owen 1001 7th 7th Overall Market Division Beef Steer, 8th Overall Market Beef Steer Wayne Wayne County Cousins
106 Marty, Kendra 1080 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
255 Clark, Landen 1149 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
401 Baker, Kaitlynn 1815 2nd Reserve Champion Market Division Beef Steer, Reserve Grand Champion Overall Market Beef Steer Wayne Springville Cowpokes
423 Hackworth, Ava 1906 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins