2020 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2751-2800 of 3681
Results last updated at: 10/20/2020 11:35 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lambs / 02: Wayne County Bred, Born and Raised Market Lamb
300 Shepherd, Morgan 1370 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
302 Shepherd, William 1376 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
422 Swain, Kirsten 1938 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
436 Clark, Gracie 1966 2nd 9th Place WCBBR Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
437 Clark, Ty 1974 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
445 Olszewski, Kyle 2023 2nd 10th Place WCBBR Market Lamb Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
451 Vodika, Dane 2061 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
106 Marty, Kendra 2299 1st Champion WCBBR Market Lamb, Grand Champion Overall Market Lamb Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
98 Johnson, Mallory 2301 7th Wayne Country Strong
523 Wohlford, McKenzie 2489 1st 7th Place WCBBR Market Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
345 Ling, Kayla 2500 6th Wayne Valley College
552 O'Loughlin, Ava 2578 7th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
563 Besancon, Abby 2615 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
581 Dudte, Delaney 2691 1st 5th Place WCBBR Market Lamb Wayne Wayne County Cousins
601 Zollinger, Boaz 2830 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
608 Krug, Caylee 2896 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
612 Krug, Cody 2900 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
324 Snyder, Alexis 2949 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
439 Strock, Hunter 3003 3rd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
640 Ahrens, Tyler 3030 7th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
648 Hiner, Cassandra 3056 7th Wayne Shear Genius
647 Graber, Krystian 3058 1st Reserve Champion WCBBR Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
690 Noyes, Abigail 3256 5th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
695 O'Loughlin, Halie 3272 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
723 Slanczka, Colt 3386 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
764 Gasser, Bethany 3577 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
768 Gasser, Kya 3599 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
769 Gilson, Elizabeth 3613 5th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
679 Bauman, Lauren 3623 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
765 Baltic, Cooper 3639 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
793 Hyatt, Jesse 3700 6th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
814 Grassbaugh, Justin 3860 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
820 Maibach, Paige 3895 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
329 Snyder, Emily 3899 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
832 Wellert, Craig 3961 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
833 Wellert, Mary 3980 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
853 Baltic, Adam 4055 1st 6th Place WCBBR Market Lamb Wayne Milton Shamrocks
860 Baltic, Eli 4077 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
877 Baltic, Maddie 4144 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
881 Baltic, Grady 4158 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
308 Daley, Elliott 4216 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
305 Daley, Olivia 4218 6th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
585 Keller, Charity 4431 1st 4th Place WCBBR Market Lamb Wayne Congress 4-H Power
984 Yochheim, Amelia 4638 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
991 Yochheim, Maxwell 4679 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1040 Shearer, Brynn 5033 1st 8th Place WCBBR Market Lamb Wayne Valley College
1060 Brillhart, Maddilyn 5113 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1065 Rupp, Carson 5195 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
92 Johnson, Mason 5238 8th Wayne Country Strong
1122 Keller, Boaz 5475 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power